REGISTER
NOW!

Whilst autumn pricing applies!
Click here to
book your place
Race date Sunday 29 March 2020
Online registration closes in 54 days! 54 days left to enter!
Spring Trails Half Marathon entrant list

The names of the people that have already registered are listed below.

The total number of entrants currently stands at 869.

No. Forename Surname Category Team/Club
4192 Alison Aberdeen FV45
4645 Tom Adam MSNR
4741 Gavin Adams MV40 Forest of Dean AC
4021 Richard Adamson MV40 Huntingdonshire AC
4020 Yvette Adamson FV35 Huntingdonshire AC
4433 Michael Adlam MV60 Gloucester AC
4679 Jon Aitken MSNR
4170 Isaac Alcaide MSNR
4246 Sam Alexander MSNR Almost Athletes
4798 Nicholas Allan MV50
4155 David Allen MV40 Speedwell Runners
4725 Louise Allison FV50
4105 Gill Amey FV60
4126 Vernon Amor MV40
4666 Rachel Anderton FV35
4288 Ben Andrews MV40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
4324 Helen Andrews FV45 Bridgend AC
4325 Tom Andrews MV50 Bridgend AC
4175 Laura Anstee FV45
4117 Rachel Anthwal FV35
4064 Tracy Louise Appleyard FV45
4660 Hodi Arabi FSNR
4178 Steve Armitage MV50
4260 Huw Arnold MSNR
4346 Barney Ashton MV40
4706 Mark Ashton MSNR
4703 Nicola Ashton FV35
4705 Ray Ashton MV60
4696 Nicole Askew FSNR
4704 John Aston MSNR
4483 Stephen Atkinson MV50 Wootton Road Runners
4708 Liza Austin FV50 Croft Ambrey RC
4024 Lucy Austin FV50
4709 Stuart Austin MV50 Croft Ambrey RC
4503 Rebecca Avery FV50 Ackworth Road Runners & AC
4792 Jon Axon MV50 Didcot Runners
4793 Sally Axon FV50
4782 Reuben Bacon MSNR
4226 Dean Baglin MSNR
4630 John Bailey MV50 Almost Athletes
4312 Rosy Bailey FSNR
4231 Ian Baker MV50
4232 Iona Baker FSNR
4501 Craig Ball MSNR
4283 Wendy Ball FV50 Highworth RC
4303 Chris Ballinger MV50
4042 Sharon Bannister FV45 Springfield Striders RC
4218 Betty Barber FSNR
4219 Jessica Barber FSNR
4530 Emma Barker FV45
4505 Jo Barnes FV45
4817 Owen Barnes MV50
4506 Rob Barnes MV40
4274 Heather Barratt FSNR
4698 Hannah Barrington FSNR
4778 Sally Bartram FV50
4521 Kerry Bashford FV35
4702 Lewis Bastow MSNR
4035 Paul Bates MV40
4652 Vicki Bates FV35
4424 Steve Batsford MV50 Evesham Vale Running Club
4752 Marcelle Batson FV50
4109 Gill Batten FV50
4251 Josh Batterham MSNR
4308 Nick Battersby MV50
4559 Michael Bax MSNR Run Club™
4621 Helen Bayliss FV35
4254 Viv Beak FSNR
4211 Shaw Beattie MV40
4593 Nick Beaumont-Wraith MSNR
4305 Katherine Begley FSNR
4643 Bridget Belfourd FSNR Westbury Harriers
4647 Lee Bell MSNR
4453 Janine Bennett FV50 Almost Athletes
4727 Susie Berrill FV45
4098 Liffy Biddle FV35
4742 Sarah Billing FV35
4620 Simon Billing MV40
4075 Mandie Bird FV50
4839 Paul Bird MV50
4320 Rhian Bishop FV35
4099 Rosie Bishop FV35
4190 Helen Bloomer FV50 Birchfield Harriers
4542 Nadine Bond FSNR
4516 Neil Bond MV40
4183 Matthew Boobyer MSNR
4849 Stephanie Boocock FV35
4428 Julian Boon MV50 Forest of Dean AC
4659 Tom Bostock MSNR
4201 Jenny Bourke FSNR
4763 Dan Bourne MSNR
4722 Gemma Bourne FV35
4452 Renske Bouwens FV45 Spirit of Monmouth RC
4529 Tamsin Bowden FV35 Evesham Vale Running Club
4352 Alex Bowles MV40
4445 Rachel Boyce FSNR
4776 Gareth Bradbury MV40 Monross Trailblazers
4661 Clare Bradley FV45
4609 Ben Braiden MV40
4540 Cherry Brain FV60
4467 Paul Brain MV50
4080 Josie Bridges FSNR
4603 Anne Brinkhoff FV50
4258 Russell Brookes MSNR
4532 Adam Brown MV40
4225 Karen Brunt FV35
4669 Sharon Bryan FV45
4733 Blaine Burbidge-Smith MV50
4550 Scott Burbidge-Smith MSNR
4350 Dean Burgess MSNR
4259 Jim Burn MV40 Trail Running Association (TRA)
4157 Alan Burt MV60 Chase Harriers
4148 Melanie Burton FV50
4482 Simon Butland MV40 Almost Athletes
4023 Steve Butler MV50
4181 Davey Byers MV40
4118 Kate Cady FV35
4256 James Cameron MSNR Hereford Couriers
4046 John Campanelli MV50 Stroud & District AC
4417 Andrew Campbell MV40 Trail Running Association (TRA)
4726 Ben Campbell MV40
4069 Chris Campbell MSNR
4827 Luke Capps MSNR
4668 Catherine Carpenter-Clawson FV35
4667 Henry Carpenter-Clawson MV40
4691 Samantha Carter FV35
4017 Samantha Carter FSNR
4096 Julie Carthy FV50
4198 Patrick Casey MSNR
4171 Lindsay Chadwick FV35
4003 James Chaffer MV40
4047 Jo Chandler FV35 Tewkesbury AC
4533 Sian Chandler FV35
4488 Chris Charles MSNR
4438 James Cheseldine MV50
4623 Ravi Chetty MV50
4010 Sarah Child FV50
4135 Michael Chrimes MSNR
4089 James Christopher MV40
4850 Richard Churchill MV50 Great Western Runners
4473 Emma Clapp FSNR
4589 James Clark MSNR Witney Road Runners
4174 Joseph Clark MSNR
4490 Emma Clarke-Bolton FV35
4390 Matt Clawson MV40
4847 Mark Cleland MV50
4829 Karen Clissold FV45 Stroud & District AC
4728 Mark Coates MSNR
4344 Sarah Cockin FV45
4361 Hester Coggin FV35 Almost Athletes
4786 Jane Colbeck-Mckinnon FV50 Witney Road Runners
4799 Nikki Coleman FV45 Stroud & District AC
4750 Katie Collins FV45
4616 Daniel Colman MSNR Pembrokeshire Harriers
4637 Jill Colman FV50 Pembrokeshire Harriers
4638 Paul Colman MV50 Pembrokeshire Harriers
4772 Francesco Comin MSNR
4756 Ciaran Connor MSNR Worcester AC
4843 Alice Conway FV35
4394 David Cook MV40 Stroud valley running club
4247 Rachel Cook FV35 Dursley Running Club
4754 Stephen Cook MV40
4123 Christine Cooper FV50 Ripon Runners
4537 Kate Cooper FV35
4124 Rod Cooper MV50 Ripon Runners
4711 Tom Copping MSNR
4434 Tobias Corden MSNR
4631 Tom Cortaville MSNR
4051 Brendan Costelloe MSNR
4572 Nicholas Cousins MSNR
4393 Vicki Cowan FV35
4693 David Cox MV40 Pencoed Panthers
4692 Emma Cox FV35 Pencoed Panthers
4230 Annabelle Cracknell-Jones FSNR
4028 Danielle Crampton FV35
4755 Will Credicott MSNR
4332 Alex Cross MV40
4450 Steve Cullis MV50
4385 Elisa Cunningham FSNR
4674 Ian Cunningham MV50 Sphinx AC
4859 Emma Currier FV35
4808 Gordon Daniel MV50 Lonely Goat Running Club
4329 Ceinwen Davies FV35 Almost Athletes
4840 Elliot Davies MSNR Shrewsbury AC
4515 Glyn Davies MV50
4266 Karen Davies FV50
4418 Rachel Davies FSNR
4608 Claire Day FV35
4110 Peter De Boer MV50
4471 Peter De Klein MSNR
4115 Steven De Polo MSNR
4289 Luke Delaney MSNR Newent Runers
4392 Lisa Denby FSNR
4815 Tim Dennish MV60
4585 Adam Deuchars MV40
4683 Darren Devaney MSNR
4682 Sarah Devaney FSNR
4033 Jo Dewey FV35
4509 Mark Dewick MV50 Sidmouth Running Club
4508 Paul Dewick MV40
4622 Andrea Diaper FV45
4122 Greg Dixon MV40
4853 Richard Dixon MV50 Knowle & Dorridge RC
4376 Carole Doherty FV50 Almost Athletes
4127 Fergus Dolan MV50
4071 Joanne Donald FV45
4400 Vicki Donald FV35 Frampton Cotterell Harriers
4836 Neil Dooley MV50
4348 Peter Dowle MV50
4341 Kevin Dowling MV50
4375 Andrew Down MSNR
4372 Anne Down FV50
4373 David Down MV50
4367 Stephen Down MSNR North Bristol Triathlon Club
4744 Robyn Downes FSNR
4595 Gill Doyle FV50 Forest canisports
4252 Guido Drago MV50
4783 Sandra Drakett FV50 Staple Hill Runners
4581 Charles Drewett MSNR
4133 Helen Dunton FV35 Weston Whippets
4409 Kurt Dusterhoff MV40 Evesham Vale Running Club
4343 Emily Dwyer FV45
4591 Jen Dykxhoorn FSNR
4038 Heather Eastwood FV50 Springfield Striders RC
4180 Max Eckert MSNR
4009 Gareth Edwards Edwards MSNR
4574 Hannah Edwards FSNR
4825 Gavin Eivers MSNR
4613 Richard Ellam MV50
4426 Ben Elliott MV40
4838 James Ellmore MSNR
4517 Stephen Emery MV40
4484 Philip Entwistle MSNR
4411 David Evans MV40 Port Talbot Harriers
4459 Donna Evans FV35
4397 George Evans MV40 Thornbury RC
4354 Julia Evans FV35 Forest of Dean AC
4480 Matthew Evans MSNR
4800 Ben Everitt MV40
4395 Reece Faragher-Lewington MSNR
4479 Verity Farr FV35
4062 Vera Faustino FSNR
4545 Simon Feaver MV40
4760 Patrick Ferguson MSNR
4399 Jenny Fifield FV60 Sospan RRC
4233 Kirsty Finnegan FSNR
4584 Becki Fitzgerald FV35
4791 Sally Flewitt FV50
4495 John Flint MV40
4065 Samantha Flowers FV45
4072 Joel Floyd MSNR Witney Road Runners
4594 Aisling Foley FV35
4520 Jenny Ford FV35
4478 Christopher Fordham MSNR
4358 Germain Forgeoux MV40 Almost Athletes
4078 Christopher Forster MSNR
4719 Elizabeth Fowler FSNR
4671 Emily Foyle FSNR
4672 Isabel Frazer-Veli FSNR
4007 Emma Freeman FSNR
4143 Richard Furphy MV50
4213 Peter Gabb MSNR
4869 Jenny Gardiner FV35
4746 Phillip Gardner MSNR
4421 David Garnett MV60 Almost Athletes
4068 Donna Gavin FV35
4314 Declan Gilroy MV50
4835 Edward Gladding MV40
4285 Alan Glazzard MV50
4710 Chris Goddard MV50
4602 Jon Godfrey MSNR
4460 Helen Goldstone FSNR
4025 Stephanie Gooch FSNR
4227 Barrie Goode MV50
4228 Emma Goode FV45
4253 Rhys Goodfellow MSNR
4747 Chris Goodman MV40
4599 Cath Goodwin FV35
4476 Jane Goodwin FV50 Westbury Harriers
4152 Jane Gordijn FV35
4132 Rowan Gough MSNR
4857 Anne Gowing FV35
4129 Emma Green FV35
4419 Holly Greenwood FSNR Evesham Vale Running Club
4768 Daniel Gregory MSNR
4339 Neil Griffith MV40 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
4422 Melissa Grindey FSNR
4158 Graham Grout MV60 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
4525 Jemma Grundon FV35
4440 Sam Guglani MV40
4614 Corinne Guy FV35
4823 Dewi Gwynedd MV40 Caerphilly Cycling Club
4044 Lindsey Haile FSNR FrazerMontagueFitness
4573 Harry Hailwood MSNR
4173 Alistaire Haldane MV40
4439 Ben Hale MV40
4707 Robert Hale MV70 Evesham Vale Running Club
4821 Emily Hall FV35
4759 Jenna Hall FSNR Vegan Runners
4235 Karen Hall FV35 Hereford running crew
4159 Katie Hamer FV35 Parc-Bryn-Bach
4697 Chrissy Hammond FV35
4037 Sarah Hammond FV35 Springfield Striders RC
4761 Joshua Hampton MSNR
4680 Christina Hanley FV50
4193 Fergus Hannon MSNR
4340 Stuart Hardman MV40
4639 Andrea Hardy FV45 Almost Athletes
4477 Stuart Hardy MSNR
4539 Andrew Harris MSNR
4749 Claudia Harris FSNR
4095 Jane Harris FV50 Serpentine RC
4002 Josh Harris MV40 Lonely Goat Running Club
4737 Tony Harris MV40
4153 Vicki Harris FV45
4564 Tim Hartley MV50 Notts AC
4164 Daniel Harvey MV40
4319 Elizabeth Harvey FV35 Hay Hotfooters
4349 Wendy Haskins FV50 Almost Athletes
4168 Edward Hatfield MSNR
4758 Sadie Hatfield FV45
4203 Lisa Hawker FV50
4845 Joel Haycock MSNR
4570 Ruth Hayden-Cox FV35 Newent Runers
4366 Peter Head MV50
4818 Dean Healey MSNR
4380 Martha Hearn FSNR
4841 Lianne Heath FV50
4764 Joel Hemmings MSNR
4528 Nicky Hemsworth FSNR
4166 Matthias Henrich MV50
4466 Albane Herpin FV35
4245 Paul Heskins MV40 Run4All Neath
4548 Jade Hewlett FSNR Witney Road Runners
4507 Dave Heywood MV40
4058 Tom Hickling MV40
4771 Nikki Hickmore FV35
4689 Christopher Hill MV50
4182 Daniel Hill MV40
4131 Hanna Hill FV35 Weston Whippets
4864 Kate Hill FV35
4690 Katy Hill FSNR
4013 Mary Hill FSNR
4681 Rachel Hill FV50
4470 Cheryl Hirst FV35
4567 Annabel Hitchin FV45 St John’s running club
4076 Catherine Hitchin FV45 North Bristol Running Group
4379 Patrick Hobbs MV60
4642 Alison Hobby FV45
4640 Jessica Hodge FV35
4819 Sarah Hodges FV35 This Mum Runs
4590 Charlotte Hodson FSNR Bristol Up & Runners
4571 Jenny Hoffmann FV60 Running Somewhere Else
4101 Warren Holland MV50 Bridgnorth Running Club
4041 Jeff Holmes MSNR
4040 Steve Holmes MV60
4084 Colin Holt MV60
4401 Stuart Hook MV40
4299 Zowie Hook FSNR
4200 Rob Hookway MSNR
4739 Jamie Hosford MSNR
4522 Simon Hoskins MV40 RIOT Running Club
4523 Vivienne Hoskins FV45 RIOT Running Club
4316 Adrian Howe MV50
4061 Julian Howe MV50 Spirit of Monmouth RC
4187 James Howes MV40
4465 Andy Hughes MV40
4242 Rhian Hughes FSNR
4197 Steve Hughes MV40
4713 George Humphreys MSNR
4444 Will Humphreys MSNR
4618 Andy Hunt MV50
4816 Ian Hutchinson MV50
4210 Donal Hynes MV60
4860 Robert Hynes MSNR
4365 James Ingles MV50
4767 Hugh Irwin MV40
4714 Lewis James MV40
4751 Victoria James-Perkins FV35
4451 Allan Jamieson MV40
4207 Ross Jarvis MSNR Town & Country Harriers
4273 Alex Jelleyman MSNR
4261 Lee Jenkins MV40
4740 Xavier Job MSNR
4498 Daniel Johnson MV40
4321 Pete Johnson MV50 Lonely Goat Running Club
4430 Adam Jones MV40
4333 Amelia Jones FSNR
4547 Brodie Jones FSNR
4128 Claire Jones FV35
4795 David Jones MV60
4797 Dean Jones MV50
4391 Heather Jones FV50
4384 Ian Jones MV40
4186 Jenny Jones FSNR
4031 Jessie Jones FV50
4194 Karon Jones FV50 Birchfield Harriers
4577 Lauren Jones FSNR
4389 Mark Jones MV40
4580 Matthew Jones MSNR
4287 Richard Jones MSNR
4575 Simon Jones MV40
4264 Miriam Jones-Walters FSNR Southampton Athletic Club
4587 Melissa Jonga FSNR Almost Athletes
4544 Imran Kaderbhai MSNR
4543 Victoria Kaderbhai FSNR
4019 Joanne Kaye FV50
4596 Rebecca Kear FSNR
4431 Rebecca Kedward FV35
4199 Graham Kemp MV40
4644 Angela Kerr FV45
4612 Steph Kersey Lane FV45
4039 Helen Kershaw FV70 Westbury Harriers
4685 Nik Kieboom MV40
4087 Jose Kilbride MV40
4807 Ruth Killick FV50
4812 Charlotte Killick-Cole FV35
4813 Clare Killick-Cole FSNR
4734 Peter Kimpton MV60 Almost Athletes
4057 Ben King MSNR
4636 Helen King FV35 Sphinx AC
4052 Jenny King FSNR
4222 Rachael King FV50
4082 Mark Kingsnorth MV40
4806 David Knight MV40
4469 Richard Knightley MV50 Almost Athletes
4338 Judy Knights FV50 Westbury Harriers
4449 Les Knowles MV50
4736 Sunil Krishnan MV50
4202 Anna Kusiak FV35
4334 Patrick Lambert MV60 Ystrad Runners
4601 Simon Langdon MV40
4500 Anthony Lawrence MV50
4611 Justin Lawrence MV40
4610 Kerry Lawrence FV45
4738 Jakob Lawson MSNR
4006 Michelle Lawson FV45
4381 Julian Leach MV40 Portishead R C
4053 Alice Leaman-Brown FSNR
4814 Rupert Leamon MSNR
4868 Caroline Lear FSNR
4120 Wendy Learmonth FV50
4342 Tess Lee FV45
4184 Natalie Lewendon FSNR
4326 Claire Lewin FV50
4138 Hannah Lewis-Jones FV35
4588 Lindsey Lewis-Painter FV45 Evesham Vale Running Club
4502 Brooke Lilley FSNR Oxford City AC
4534 Chloe Limbrick FSNR
4263 Paul Limbrick MV40
4604 Chris Lindsay MV40
4625 Mike Line MV40 Almost Athletes
4268 Robert Lingham MSNR
4116 Jacqueline Llewellyn FV50
4423 Denise Llewelyn-James FV50 Evesham Vale Running Club
4686 Rhys Lloyd MSNR
4337 Carol Loade FV45 Newent Runers
4824 Anthony Lock MV50 Witney Road Runners
4854 Matthew Lock MSNR Witney Road Runners
4176 Ewan Lockhart MV50
4688 Charly Lowndes MV60 Malvern Joggers
4851 Lucinda Lumley FSNR Angels RC
4485 Elisabeth Luton FSNR
4486 Justin Luton MSNR
4185 Lindsey Lyes FV35 Tri Team Glos
4102 Lisa Lyon FV45 Bridgnorth Running Club
4700 Dan M MSNR
4297 George Mabey MSNR
4519 Paul Mackeson MSNR
4472 Alessandra Malloy FSNR
4468 Harriet Malloy FSNR
4147 Matthew Manders-Trett MV40
4066 Colin Mann MV40
4673 Richard Mann MV40
4481 Phillip Manning MV60 Stroud & District AC
4262 Eva Marin FV35
4780 Jess Marks FSNR Tiverton Harriers
4546 Dominic Marsh MV40
4239 Ady Marshall MSNR Hereford running crew
4177 Peter Martin MV50
4491 Liam Maskell MSNR
4250 Chloe Mason FSNR Bitton Road Runners
4249 Karen Mason FV50 Tewkesbury AC
4248 Paul Mason MV50 Tewkesbury AC
4723 Vashti Mason FV35
4130 Ian Matchett MV40 Weston Whippets
4820 Steve Mathieson MV40
4092 Natalie Matthews FV35
4139 Paul Matthews MV50 Wootton Road Runners
4345 Tom Maxwell MSNR
4492 Sian McBride FV35
4745 Ciaran McCarthy MV50
4551 Samantha McCauley FSNR Forest of Dean AC
4149 Patricia McCormack FV45
4402 Joanna McCoy FV50 Stafford Harriers
4403 Kate McCoy FV45
4802 Sean McCoy MV50
4272 Kate McCrum FSNR Cheltenham Triathlon Club
4654 Katherine McDermid-Smith FSNR
4801 Helen McDiarmid FV45
4416 Tim McGill MV50 Runners of Brockworth
4121 Eamon McGreal MV40
4560 Daniel McKay MSNR
4154 Damien McManus MV50 Westbury Harriers
4504 Bryony McMenemy FSNR
4371 Kate McMillan FV45 Runners of Brockworth
4617 Isabella McNally FSNR
4163 Andy McQuillan MV40
4279 Brian McWilliams MV60
4278 Sarah McWilliams FV50
4779 Marcus Meyrick MV40 Les Croupiers Running Club
4629 Ian Middlebrook MV50 Egdon Heath Harriers
4353 Laurana Milliner FSNR
4100 Cat Mills FV35 Great Western Runners
4753 Nicholas Mimmack MV40 Southville Running Club
4605 Peter Miskell MV40 Reading Roadrunners
4060 Mike Mitchell MV60 Hogweed Trotters
4027 Anna Moir FV35
4310 Natalie Molloy FSNR
4648 Harvey Monk MSNR
4005 Frazer Montague MSNR FrazerMontagueFitness
4293 Nickie Moore FV45
4292 Phil Moore MV40
4582 Jon Morgan MSNR Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
4730 Sarah Morgan FV35
4650 Sinead Morgan FSNR
4569 Sue Morgan FV60 Bristol Up & Runners
4317 Charlotte Morris FV50
4238 Matt Morris MSNR
4094 Stephanie Morse MSNR Lonely Goat Running Club
4214 Olivia Moses FSNR Ludlow Runners
4172 Alison Moss FV50
4443 Charlie Moss Mccrory FSNR
4383 Edward Munro MV60 Almost Athletes
4597 Joanne Murphy FV45
4583 Philip Murphy MSNR Bristol Up & Runners
4054 Alex Murray MV40
4497 Paul Murray MSNR
4055 Samantha Murray FV35
4111 Michelle Nali FV35
4804 Kathryn Nankervis FV50
4721 John Nash MV50 Chepstow Harriers
4456 Simon Nash MV40
4036 Andrew Neak MV40
4275 Alex Neale MSNR
4626 Hollie Neale FSNR
4514 Anthony Nellis MV40
4286 Christopher Ness MSNR
4220 Louise Newman FV50 Cheltenham Triathlon Club
4386 Jonathan Nichols MSNR Wilmslow Running Club
4665 Fenris Nightsward FV35
4336 Akin Nihat MSNR
4331 Rachael Nolan FV35 Almost Athletes
4716 Edward Norfield MV40
4221 Tomasz Nowacki MV50
4029 Anna O'Brien FV35
4774 Brid O'Conaill FV50
4112 Vicki O'Connell FV45
4762 Hilda O'Kelly FV50 Springfield Striders RC
4437 Peter Ockwell MSNR
4257 Emma Offer FV35
4651 Emily Oneill FV35
4861 Henry Orna MV40 Thornbury RC
4701 Shaney Orrowe FSNR
4653 David Orwin MV40
4420 Deborah Osborne FV50 Evesham Vale Running Club
4011 Victoria Osborne-Smith FV50 Rebel Runners Medway
4442 Clive Osmond MV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
4347 Michelle Osmond FV50 Caerleon Running Club
4056 Katherine Ostojic FSNR
4362 Laura Owen FV35
4108 Mike Owen MSNR
4161 Rosie Oxbury FSNR
4125 Thomas Paine MV40
4313 Robert Palmer MSNR
4635 Alex Pardoe MV40
4634 Helen Pardoe FV35 Almost Athletes
4079 Morven Parfitt FV35
4146 John Parry-Billings MV50
4513 Jordan Parsons FSNR
4831 Michelle Parsons FV50 Evesham Vale Running Club
4822 Tegan Parsons FSNR
4474 Ewan Paton MV40 Westbury Harriers
4106 Duncan Pauly MV60 Thornbury RC
4160 Lydia Pauly FSNR
4598 Jim Pawson MV40
4281 Cam Pay MV50 Tewkesbury AC
4191 Marion Peak FV50 Birchfield Harriers
4678 Jennifer Peart FSNR
4633 Emily Peebles FSNR
4322 Emma Pegler FSNR
4323 Hywel Pegler MSNR
4113 Amy Peglet FSNR
4086 Helen Pemberton FV50 Angels RC
4536 Nicola Pengelly FV35
4735 Joel Perkin MV50 The Beans Appreciation Club
4615 Alex Perry FV50
4374 Elena Perry FSNR
4855 Josie Perry FSNR Stroud AC
4463 Martin Pettit MV60
4464 Nathan Pettit MSNR Vegan Runners
4718 Deborah Phelps FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC
4059 Griff Phillips MV50
4151 Joe Phillips MSNR
4368 Vicci Phillips FV45 Dursley Running Club
4049 Anthony Phipps MV50
4048 Shan Phipps FV50
4307 Bohdan Piasecki MSNR
4809 Laura Pibworth-Dolinski FV35 Sphinx AC
4846 Natasha Plant FV45 Hereford running crew
4169 Sarah Platt FV35
4828 Simon Pocknall MV40
4208 Emma Pond FSNR
4554 Bob Pope MV50 Evesham Vale Running Club
4775 Harvinder Porter FV45
4436 Ed Potter MV50
4240 Kate Potter FV70 Running Somewhere Else
4145 Julie Poulson FV45
4863 Chris Powell MV50
4568 Jenny Powell FV45 Kingsway Runners
4773 Paul Powell MV50
4810 Claire Power-Browne FV45
4794 Zowie Preest MSNR
4512 Emma Prescott FV35
4156 Lisa Price FV35
4387 Martin Price MV50 Forest of Dean AC
4018 Michelle Price FSNR Newent Runers
4552 Sharon Price FV35 Faith Within Fitness Run
4378 Nicki Pritchard FV50
4632 Anna Pritchett FV35
4014 Jess Qayoumi FV35
4298 Emily Quinn FSNR
4830 Liam Quinn MV40
4429 Ira Rainey MV50 Bitton Road Runners
4091 Jonathan Ratcliffe MV40 Monross Trailblazers
4267 Lynn Ratcliffe FV50 Evesham Vale Running Club
4561 Mark Raven MSNR
4475 Vivienne Ravenhill FV45
4415 Jess Rayson FV35
4487 Nathan Read MSNR
4103 Robert Reay-Jones MSNR
4162 Pete Redfern MV40
4803 Lois Reed FV35
4462 Andrew Rees MV40 Amman Valley Harriers
4862 Emily Reeve FV35
4311 Matt Reeves MSNR
4670 Kevin Richards MV60 Almost Athletes
4844 Nathan Riley MSNR
4370 Sarah Riordan FSNR
4712 Sarah Roberts FV50 Almost Athletes
4729 Stephen Roberts MV50 Witney Road Runners
4489 Philly Robinson FSNR
4455 Andy Rogers MV40
4454 Jane Rogers FV35
4355 Adrian Rollings MV50 North Staffs RR Association
4356 Jacque Rollings FV50 Rugeley Runners
4195 Mary Ross FV60 Birchfield Harriers
4077 Kevin Rossiter MSNR
4357 Joanne Rosslyn FV50
4781 Karen Rowe FV50 Staple Hill Runners & Justjog Frenchay
4549 Chris Ruck MV50 Lonely Goat Running Club
4576 Megan Rudge FV35
4731 John Russell MV50 Forest of Dean AC
4410 David Ryan MSNR
4265 Kathryn Rylance FSNR
4628 Roxanne Sandall FSNR
4294 Jon Savage MSNR Hayle Runners
4805 Julie Scholey FV60 Les Croupiers Running Club
4811 Kevin Schuck MV40
4866 Andrew Scott MV40
4566 Julie Scourfield FV35 Almost Athletes
4867 Suzanne Scriven FV45
4676 Kieran Scullion MV40 Ballymena Runners AC
4412 Richard Self MV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
4720 Wendy Sharpe-Nash FV50 Chepstow Harriers
4034 Rosalind Shepherd FV50
4578 Lydia Shide FV35
4732 Matthew Sim MSNR
4563 Ella Simmons FSNR
4538 Abigail Skyrme-Jones FSNR Fulham Running Club
4306 John Slaney MV40
4694 Jennie Sleeman FV60 Honiton RC
4865 Simon Sleeman MSNR
4427 Victoria Smale FSNR
4834 Fran Smart FSNR Longhope Running Club
4318 Seungmi Smart FV50
4085 Celia Smith FV45 Chippenham Harriers
4675 Christopher Smith MV50
4277 Colin Smith MV60 South West Veterans AC
4104 Jane Smith FV50 Forest of Dean AC
4405 Luke Smith MSNR
4404 Neil Smith MV40 Emersons Green RC
4301 Richard Smith MV50 Almost Athletes
4282 Sarah Smith FSNR Tewkesbury AC
4300 Sharon Smith FV45 Newent Runers
4302 Tom Smith MSNR
4432 Thomas Soper MSNR
4309 Bob Spawton MV60 Almost Athletes
4408 Nicola Speake FV45 Evesham Vale Running Club
4870 Kerri Spry FV45 Tewkesbury AC
4144 Karen Stack FV50
4000 Nicholas Stafford MV60 York Knavesmire Harriers
4223 John Stagg MV40 Cheltenham Triathlon Club
4351 Michael Stagg MV40
4565 Tom Stallard MSNR
4457 Thomas Stanway MSNR
4406 Robert Stepniewski MSNR
4586 Trevor Stevens MV50
4296 Carl Stevenson MV40
4826 Jo Stevenson FV45 Stroud & District AC
4284 Michael Stevenson MV50 Stroud & District AC
4785 Bryan Stickler MV50 Calne SMaRTT
4699 Charlie Stock MSNR
4097 Nigel Stoddart MV40
4204 Hollie Stone FSNR
4766 John Stone MV60
4001 Steven Stone MV60
4137 Gareth Storey MV40
4012 Emily Strange FSNR
4063 Kelly Suhr FV35
4114 Claire Sullivan FV35
4330 Edward Sutcliffe MV40
4777 Ruth Sutton FV35 Pontypridd Roadents RC
4531 David Swindells MV60
4004 Sarah Swingler FV45
4150 Amy Tandy FV35
4043 Emma Tattersall FV35 FrazerMontagueFitness
4090 Carole Taylor FV45
4134 Daniel Taylor MSNR
4649 James Taylor MSNR
4757 Jonathan Taylor MSNR
4236 Jules Taylor MV50
4167 Sarah Taylor FV35
4458 Will Taylor MSNR
4770 Emily Teague FV35
4493 Hannah Teague FSNR
4494 Leah Teague FSNR
4499 Molly Teague FSNR
4556 Sandra Teague FV50
4083 Tom Teague MSNR
4510 Helen Terron FV35
4511 Marcos Terron MV40
4496 Maddy Thacker FSNR
4093 Anna Thomas FV50 Emersons Green RC
4165 Charlotte Thomas FV35
4015 Joseff Thomas MSNR
4016 Kevin Thomas MV60
4212 Rhys Thomas MSNR
4215 Suzanne Thomas FV50
4748 Victoria Thomas FV35 Bitton Road Runners
4848 Jaci Thomas-Cleland FV45
4271 Hannah Thompson FSNR Malvern Buzzards Running Club
4304 Mark Thompson MV40
4562 Matthew Thompson MSNR
4414 Mina Thompson FSNR
4524 Natalie Thompson FSNR
4413 Nathan Thompson MV40
4784 Seth Thompson MSNR
4196 Megan Thoresson FV50 Glos north runners
4382 Richard Thornton MV40 Portishead R C
4555 Dominique Thrower FV35 Faith Within Fitness Run
4290 Tom Tipton MSNR
4787 Sarah Tomkins FV50
4789 Nathan Tomkotowicz MSNR
4592 Catherine Torrens-Spence FSNR
4624 Becky Tozer FV45
4269 Hannah Tracey FSNR
4627 Tom Tremlett MSNR
4229 Zoe Trinder-Widdess FV35
4407 Tara Truman FV45 Dursley Running Club
4377 Paul Tuckey MV50
4107 Lynne Turner FV50 Thornbury RC
4664 Matthew Turner MV40
4448 Matthew Turner MV40
4074 Geoff Twinning MSNR Stroud & District AC
4447 Alan Tyler MSNR
4687 Kathy Tytler FV60 Reading Roadrunners
4842 Sarah Upson FV45
4270 Nicolette Usher FV35
4425 Thibault Uytterhaegen MSNR
4715 Rob Vaughan MV50
4535 Mel Villegas FSNR
4081 Hannah Wainman FV35
4657 Lotte Waite FSNR
4527 Chris Walker MV40
4461 Stuart Walker MV40
4388 Shane Wallace MV40
4724 Sarah Wallbridge FV50 Almost Athletes
4646 Steven Wallbridge MV50 Almost Athletes
4022 Emma Waller FV35
4179 Katie Waller FSNR
4280 Chris Walmsley MSNR Hereford Triathlon Club
4541 Lucy Walmsley FV45
4398 Luke Walsh MSNR
4030 Misty Walsh FV45
4335 Gregory Waltham MSNR
4695 Sharon Walton FV50
4008 Daniella Ward FSNR
4641 Shirley Warnock-Lowe FV45
4663 Paul Warren MSNR Almost Athletes
4032 Alison Waters FV35
4291 Colin Watkins MV60 Cheltenham Triathlon Club
4255 Hannah Watkins FSNR Hereford Couriers
4209 Richard Watson MSNR
4243 Archie Watts MSNR
4244 Graham Watts MV50
4241 Lulu Watts FSNR
4684 Nick Watts MV40
4140 Adam Weaver MSNR
4142 Gareth Weaver MV40 Weston Athletic Club
4141 Simon Weaver MSNR
4852 George Webb MSNR
4656 Lee Webb MSNR
4765 Peter Webb MV40 Southville Running Club
4655 Vicky Webb FV35
4136 Don Webber MV40
4234 Ben Webster MV40
4446 Lynsey Welch FV35
4189 Anne Wesson FV45
4188 Paul Wesson MV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
4360 Alan West MV40
4205 Kryska West FV35
4359 Liza Jane West FV35
4441 Jon Westlake MV40
4600 Elizabeth Weston FSNR
4050 Natalie Wheeler FV35
4216 Linda White FV60
4295 Stephen White MSNR
4788 Lola Whiting FSNR Bitton Road Runners
4832 Claudia Wilesmith FV35
4658 Leonie Wiliams FV35
4607 Robert Wilkin MSNR
4237 James Wilkinson MV40 Cheltenham and County Harriers
4769 Carl Willcock MV40
4070 Antony Williams MV50 Hay Hotfooters
4553 Carly Williams FV35
4224 Keith Williams MV60 Lonely Goat Running Club
4217 Lowri Williams FSNR
4328 Mark Williams MV40
4119 Matt Williams MSNR
4435 Tom Williams MSNR Bourton Road Runners Club
4327 Kate Williamson FV45
4526 Sharon Willis FV45
4619 Jason Wilson MSNR Ballymena Runners AC
4088 Malcolm Wilson MV50
4557 Matthew Wilson MSNR
4206 Ricky Wilson MV50
4833 Scott Winnard MV50
4518 Victoria Winterson FV35
4856 John Wintle MV40 Forest of Dean AC
4073 Sandra Wolanski FV60
4579 Luke Wolton MSNR
4790 Michael Wood MV60 Wootton Road Runners
4677 Tom Woodward MSNR
4045 Sam Worgan FV45 FrazerMontagueFitness
4743 Andrew Wright MSNR Ultimate Running Champions
4662 Andy Wright MSNR
4276 Ingram Wright MV40
4067 Martin Wright MV50
4796 Peter Wright MSNR
4396 Sarah Wright FV35
4717 Claire Wyatt FV45
4606 Tim Wynn-Jones MSNR
4558 Anthony Yiollaris MV40
4363 Andy Young MV40 Ranong Thai Boxing Camp
4364 Keith Young MV60
4315 Paul Young MV40
4837 Rich Young MV40
4858 Oliver Youngman MSNR