Race date Sunday 26 September 2021
Online registration is now closed! Entry is now closed!
Autumn Half Marathon entrant list

The names of the people that have already registered are listed below.

The total number of entrants currently stands at 757.

No. Forename Surname Category Team/Club
8217 Gemma Abbott FV35
8460 Omar Abu-Rish MV40 Buckingham & Stowe RC
8350 Beth Adams FV35
8513 Nigel Adams MV50 Penarth & Dinas Runners
8140 Michael Adlam MV70 Gloucester AC
8428 Rajesh Alajangi MV40
8326 Donna Albon FV35 Forest of Dean AC
8054 Nicholas Allan MV50
8341 Louise Allison FV50
8237 Gill Amey FV60
8218 Vernon Amor MV40
8752 Mark Andrews MV40
8753 Victoria Andrews FV35
8181 Elisabeth Angier FV45
8691 Dave Annetts MV50
8733 Tom Annetts MSNR City of Salisbury AC & RC
8319 Laura Anstee FV45
8139 Tracy Louise Appleyard FV45
8019 Steve Armitage MV50
8763 Emelie Arnold FV35 This Mum Runs
8120 Nicola Ashton FV35
8121 John Aston MSNR
8224 Simon Awcock MV50
8717 Heather Ayres FV45
8040 Reuben Bacon MSNR
8646 Mike Baggett MSNR
8677 Julia Bajjada FV50 Chepstow Harriers
8741 Wendy Ball FV50 Highworth RC
8775 Victoria Band FV45 Ledbury & District Harriers
8480 Andrew Barker MV60
8666 Alan Barnes MV50
8768 Chris Barnes MV50 Lonely Goat Running Club
8667 Joanna Barnes FV35 Vegan Runners UK
8497 Jon Barnes MSNR Chepstow Harriers
8160 David Barnham MV40
8488 Marisa Barradas FV35
8533 Gareth Barrington MV40 Lliswerry Runners
8735 Jos Bartlett FV50 Dacorum & Tring AC
8409 Kirill Basiliya MSNR
8249 Richard Batty MV40
8247 Nick Beaumont-Wraith MSNR
8405 Andrew Beechey MV40
8659 Richard Beetlestone MV40 Pershore Plum Plodders
8327 David Bell MSNR Cirencester AC
8454 Elizabeth Bell FV35
8479 Jamie Bell MV40
8568 Paul Benjamin MV40
8635 Hayley Bennett FV35
8758 Alex Benson MV40
8254 Susie Berrill FV45
8594 Jill Berryman FV50
8103 Jill Berryman FV50
8422 Caroline Besley FV35
8575 Kevin Betts MV50
8463 Rob Beves MV50 Chepstow Harriers
8547 John Bilbao MV60 Hereford Triathlon Club
8092 Amanda Birch FSNR
8718 Christian Bird MV40
8360 Michael Blackwell MV50
8720 Mark Blake MV50 Forest of Dean AC
8072 Tom Blockley MSNR Clandestine Unaffiliated Nihilists
8612 Katarzyna Bojanowska FV35
8466 Charlotte Bond FSNR Forest of Dean AC
8375 Alexis Boniface FV45
8279 Gareth Bonner MV40
8397 Andy Boulderstone MV40
8049 Spencer Bourne MV40
8505 Renske Bouwens FV45 Spirit of Monmouth RC
8056 Tamsin Bowden FV35 Evesham Vale Running Club
8641 Wayne Bowler MV50
8516 Tracy Boxley FV50 Birchfield Harriers
8115 Gareth Bradbury MV40 Monross Trailblazers
8489 Denise Bradley FV50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
8035 Paul Brain MV50
8235 Laura Branch FV35
8806 Jim Brearley-Ratcliffe MSNR
8804 Sam Brearley-Ratcliffe MSNR
8162 Anne Bridgeman FV45
8082 Josie Bridges FSNR
8777 Henry Brittain MSNR
8686 Daniel Brook MV40 Stroud & District AC
8126 Kevin Brooker MV50
8321 George Brooks MV40
8210 Kirsty Brooks FV35
8589 Phil Brooks MV60 Westbury Harriers
8655 Matthew Broughton MSNR
8444 Andrew Brown MV40 Malvern Joggers
8520 Deborah Brown FV60 Islwyn RC
8377 Alan Browne MV40
8233 Jill Brunsdon FV50 North Cotswold Tri & Run
8710 Olwen Bryer FSNR
8414 Abbie Buckley FV35 Spirit of Monmouth RC
8053 Sarah Bucknall FV35 Forest of Dean AC
8743 Catrin Budd FSNR Run4All Neath
8744 Vaughan Budd MSNR Run4All Neath
8272 Blaine Burbidge-Smith MV50
8598 Daniel Burden MV40
8672 Dean Burgess MSNR
8322 Kate Burke FV35 Forest of Dean AC
8376 Richard Burl MSNR
8207 Jim Burn MV40 Trail Running Association (TRA)
8687 Steve Burrell MV50 Pontyclun Road Runners
8776 Alison Burt FV50
8496 Martin Bussell MV50
8586 Michael Byrd MV50
8365 Katherine Byrne FV35
8366 Phelim Byrne MV40
8157 James Cameron MSNR Hereford Couriers
8765 John Campanelli MV50 Stroud & District AC
8290 Andrew Campbell MV40 Trail Running Association (TRA)
8732 Dan Capper MV40
8786 Leon Cardy-Stewart MSNR
8603 Richard Carlyle MV50
8634 Andrew Carmichael MV40
8354 Catherine Carpenter-Clawson FV35
8352 Henry Carpenter-Clawson MV40
8359 Sarah Carr FV45 Almost Athletes
8342 Stuart Carr MV40 Bridgnorth Running Club
8711 Martin Carter MV50 Hereford Couriers
8703 Sam Carter FV45
8726 Andreea Catana FSNR
8400 Nigel Chapman MV50 Hogweed Trotters
8412 Daniel Charlesworth MSNR
8790 See Wah Cheng MV40 Headington RR
8380 Sandra Chipper FV45 Lliswerry Runners
8498 Mariel Chretien FV45 Almost Athletes
8590 Todd Clamp MSNR
8076 James Clark MSNR Witney Road Runners
8694 Phillip Clark MV50
8813 Tracy Clark FV35
8395 Jennifer Clarke FV35
8452 Sean Clay MV50
8145 Mark Cleland MV50
8678 Kate Cliff FV45 Chepstow Harriers
8080 Karen Clissold FV45 Stroud & District AC
8390 Adam Coates MV40 Hucclecote Harriers
8803 William Cole MSNR
8325 Nathan Coleman MV40
8165 John Collins MSNR
8683 Jake Collinson MSNR
8323 Daniel Colman MSNR Pembrokeshire Harriers
8514 David Colman MV60 Trail Running Association (TRA)
8094 Jill Colman FV50 Pembrokeshire Harriers
8098 Paul Colman MV60 Pembrokeshire Harriers
8578 Patrick Connolly MV50 Emersons Green RC
8727 Wendy Conway FV60
8738 Andrew Cook MV40 Emersons Green RC
8363 Dan Cook MV40
8069 David Cook MV40 Stroud valley running club
8118 David Cook MV40
8243 Rachel Cook FV35 Dursley Running Club
8307 Rachel Cook FV35 Dursley Running Club
8156 Stephen Cook MV40
8478 Paul Coombes MV40
8709 Ian Cooper MV50
8712 Lauren Cooper FV35
8448 Silva Cooper FV50
8440 Michael Cormack MV40 Southville Running Club
8419 Lucie Cornish FV35
8097 Tom Cortaville MSNR
8275 Brendan Costelloe MSNR
8829 Liz Covey-Crump FV45
8083 Annabelle Cracknell-Jones FSNR
8607 Darren Craddock MV40
8280 Jim Crawley MV60 Forest of Dean AC
8443 Matt Creed MV40 Lliswerry Runners
8096 Edward Crimp MV40
8495 Jason Cropton MV40 Stroud & District AC
8681 Selina Cross FSNR
8122 Sophie Cullen FSNR Lonely Goat Running Club
8141 Steve Cullis MV50 Dursley Running Club
8311 Hazel Cummings FV35
8455 Robert Cummings MV40
8701 Simon Dandridge MSNR
8563 Jen Danger Harding FV35 Chepstow Harriers
8797 William Daniels MV60 Pontyclun Road Runners
8747 Adam Davies MSNR Egdon Heath Harriers
8490 Edward Davies MSNR
8523 Lucy Davies FSNR
8617 Paul Davies MV50 Wye Valley Runners
8491 Will Davies MV40
8426 Mark Davin MSNR
8614 Brian Davis MV40 Wroughton Whippets
8149 Emelia Davis FSNR
8698 Claire Day FV35
8167 Peter De Klein MSNR
8567 Henry De Teissier MSNR
8622 Corinna De Vries FV50
8286 Luke Delaney MSNR Newent Runers
8392 Ross Denison MSNR Chepstow Harriers
8006 Karen Denning FV35 Emersons Green RC
8244 Tim Dennish MV60
8757 Hannah Densley FV35
8134 Carolyn Dent FV50 Town & Country Harriers
8135 Mark Dewick MV50 Sidmouth Running Club
8453 Wallace Dickinson MV40
8150 Greg Dixon MV40
8158 Lucinda Dixon FSNR
8819 Malcolm Dixon MSNR North Bristol Triathlon Club
8543 Richard Dixon MV50 Knowle & Dorridge RC
8626 Hannah Dockrell FV35
8240 Edwyn Dodd MV40
8168 Neil Donkin MV70
8821 Karen Dore FV45 Lonely Goat Running Club
8591 Mark Doudican MV40
8287 Peter Dowle MV50
8133 Stephen Down MSNR North Bristol Triathlon Club
8447 Kevin Dupe MV50 Caerleon Running Club
8370 Ken Durham MV60
8580 Phill Durham MSNR
8587 Allie Dye FSNR
8059 William Dye MSNR
8372 Kate Eacock FV35 Black Pear Joggers
8373 Nick Eacock MV40 Black Pear Joggers
8774 Helen Eade FV35 Hucclecote Harriers
8016 Mark East MV50
8060 Jon Eckert MV60
8645 Anezka Edginton FSNR
8214 Camilla Edlin FV45 Cardiff Canicross
8483 Debra Edwards FV50
8310 Gareth Edwards Edwards MSNR
8189 Hannah Edwards FSNR
8457 Mark Edwards MV40
8740 Aysegul Efe-Hancock FV35
8623 Richard Ellam MV50
8729 Dave Ellis MV60 Bournville Harriers
8063 Stephen Emery MV40
8117 Steve Emery MSNR Westbury Harriers
8112 Andy Evans MV50
8084 George Evans MV40 Thornbury RC
8742 Nia Evans FSNR Caerphilly Runners
8550 Salome Evans FV45
8554 Jenny Farrow FV45 Builth & District Running Club
8779 Jason Fifield MV40
8108 Steven Fisher MSNR
8381 John Flint MV40
8820 Timothy Flower MV40
8155 Joel Floyd MSNR Witney Road Runners
8477 Dan Fludder MSNR
8066 Tom Ford MV40
8241 Germain Forgeoux MV40 Almost Athletes
8277 Christopher Forster MSNR
8636 Foz Forster MSNR
8815 Michael Fosh MV50
8766 Jo Foster FV45
8418 Rich Foster MV40 Spirit of Monmouth RC
8262 Martin Fowler MV60 Wootton Road Runners
8364 Paul Fowler MV50
8306 Zoe Fowler FV35 Dursley Running Club
8005 James Fox MV40 Emersons Green RC
8788 Brian Francis MV50 Forest of Dean AC
8508 Kate Frost FV45
8449 Simon Furlong MSNR
8787 Christopher Gardner MV40
8551 John Garnier MV50 Lonely Goat Running Club
8213 Jake Gilmore MV50
8474 Karl Gilmore MV40
8266 Sofia Girnary FV35
8088 Chris Godfrey MV40
8246 Jon Godfrey MSNR
8625 Tanya Goodacre FV50
8070 James Goodwin MV40
8018 Anne Gowing FV45
8609 Alastair Graham MV40
8436 Alison Graham FV60 Corsham Running Club
8784 Adam Gray MSNR
8630 Luke Gray MSNR Monross Trailblazers
8104 Tim Green MV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
8671 Charlotte Griffiths FV35
8644 Gary Griffiths MV40
8816 Steve Grose MV40
8399 Helen Grosscurth FV35
8176 Sam Guglani MV40
8679 Flora Gunner FV50 Croft Ambrey RC
8022 Layla Gunter FV35
8725 Elena Alina Gutu FV35
8482 Corinne Guy FV35
8574 Thomas Guy MV40 Griffithstown Harriers
8736 Rikki Hale MSNR
8527 Debbie Hall FV45
8144 Chrissy Hammond FV35
8343 Joshua Hampton MSNR
8739 David Hancock MV40
8347 Bee Hardcastle FSNR
8099 Alex Harding MV40
8291 Matthew Hardwick MV40
8637 Ellen Hardy FSNR Emersons Green RC
8531 Viv Hargreaves FV70
8119 Jane Harris FV35
8374 Neil Harris MV50
8179 Vicki Harris FV45
8143 Tim Hartley MV50 Notts AC
8532 Leonard Harvey MV60
8302 Mark Harvey MV40
8728 Emma Hawkey FV35
8534 Dave Heap MV40
8318 Lianne Heath FV50
8172 Dominic Hebbes MSNR
8748 Luke Hemming MV40
8219 Neil Hendry MV50
8592 Tim Henry MSNR
8013 Paul Heskins MV40 Run4All Neath
8417 Tanya Heskins FV35 Run4All Neath
8137 Jake Hetenyi MSNR
8130 Dave Heywood MV40
8403 Rob Hick MV60 Town & Country Harriers
8085 Jamie Hicks MSNR
8624 Lesley Hinsley FV50 Running Somewhere Else
8472 Rachel Hipkiss FV35 Chepstow Harriers
8316 Catherine Hitchin FV45 North Bristol Running Group
8642 Patrick Hobbs MV70 Trail Running Association (TRA)
8573 Vicki Hodge FV35
8756 Margaret Hodges FV60
8755 Michael Hodges MV60
8627 Hannah Hodson FSNR
8100 Jenny Hoffmann FV60 Running Somewhere Else
8780 Hannah Holden FV35
8202 Samantha Holford FSNR
8643 Becky Holland FV35
8396 Warren Holland MV50 Lonely Goat Running Club
8697 Rachel Hollingbery FV45
8696 Claire Hollingdale FV35
8042 Lynda Holloway FV50
8353 Jeff Holmes MSNR
8031 Steve Holmes MV60
8190 Colin Holt MV60
8293 Simon Hoskins MV40 RIOT Running Club
8704 Andrew Howells MV40 Islwyn RC
8789 Kerry Howells FV45
8093 Nicholas Howson MV40
8685 Shaun Hoyes MV60 Wye Valley Runners
8232 Andy Hughes MV40
8826 David Hughes MV70 Evesham Vale Running Club
8393 Becky Hunt FV50
8127 Duncan Hutchings MV40
8521 Mark Hutchings MV50
8406 Mark Hutchinson MV60
8606 James Hutt MSNR Yeovil Town RRC
8492 Helen Ingall-Davies FV35
8379 Anastasia Ireland FV45
8511 Harry Ives MSNR
8421 Claire Jackson FV45 Spirit of Monmouth RC
8604 Emily Jackson FV35
8716 Mel Jady FV45
8025 Debbie James FV60
8299 Lewis James MV40
8762 Neil James MV50
8707 Nick James MV40 Burnham On Sea Harriers
8238 Allan Jamieson MV50
8628 Andy Jarrett MV50
8811 Przemyslaw Jarzynski MV40
8146 Michelle Jefferies FV45
8043 Lisa Jeffrey FV45 Chepstow Harriers
8268 Tricia Jessiman FV45
8245 Evan Johnson MSNR
8673 Robert Johnson MV40
8721 Colin Johnstone MV40 Emersons Green RC
8588 Ruth Johnstone FV45
8091 Abigail Jones FSNR
8163 Adam Jones MV40
8714 David Jones MV40 Pontyclun Road Runners
8620 Emma Jones FV35
8680 Emma Jones FV45 Croft Ambrey RC
8640 Jac Jones MSNR
8177 Karon Jones FV50 Birchfield Harriers
8695 Mark Jones MV50
8324 Matthew Jones MSNR
8660 Michael Jones MV50
8799 Mike Jones MV40
8706 Neil Jones MV40 Islwyn RC
8079 Simon Jones MV40
8682 Alan Jordon MV50 Crickhowell & Gilwern Harriers AC
8781 Sarah Kellett FV35 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
8616 Paul Kemp MV40 Wye Valley Runners
8723 Mike Kennedy MV40 Almost Athletes
8722 Victoria Kennedy FV35 Almost Athletes
8577 Tim Kidner MV40
8560 Carol Kiekuth FV50 Bristol & District (BAD) Tri
8778 Carly Kilby FV35
8229 Ruth Killick FV50
8301 Helen King FV35 Sphinx AC
8548 Jenna Kingston FSNR
8413 Peter Knight MSNR Bristol Penguins
8227 Richard Knightley MV50 Almost Athletes
8203 Judy Knights FV50 Westbury Harriers
8445 Bert Lacey MV50 Malvern Joggers
8557 Kevin Lane MV60
8335 Simon Langdon MV40
8382 Caroline Lansdown FV50
8512 William Latchem MSNR
8792 Kar Yee Katherine Law FSNR Kent AC
8807 Chloe Lawrence FSNR
8831 Tabitha Isobel Lawrence FSNR
8201 Elizabeth Lawrence-Fielden FV35
8089 Rupert Leamon MSNR
8510 Sarah Lees FV50 Penarth & Dinas Runners
8746 Nick Leftly MSNR
8499 Suzanna Leigh FV35 Nantwich Running Club
8764 Rachel Letts FV45
8087 Claire Lewin FV50
8638 Gareth Lewis MV40 Town & Country Harriers
8220 Keith Lewis MV50
8300 Paddy Lewis MSNR
8700 Jon Like MSNR Torfaen Runners
8823 Marie Louise Lilley FV45
8052 Paul Limbrick MV40
8435 Daniel Lingham MSNR
8434 Barbie Llewellyn FV45 Run4All Neath
8433 Lee Llewellyn MV40 Run4All Neath
8125 Carol Loade FV45 Kilcot Flyers
8234 Anthony Lock MV50 Witney Road Runners
8584 Matthew Lock MSNR Witney Road Runners
8596 Simon Lock MV50 Trail Running Association (TRA)
8170 Ewan Lockhart MV50
8633 Lofty Lofts MV50 Ranelagh Harriers
8173 Rebecca Lofts FV35
8599 Dave Lowthian MV50 Forest of Dean AC
8038 Lucinda Lumley FSNR Angels RC
8033 Lindsey Lyes FV35 Tri Team Glos
8278 Aaron Lynch MV40 Lliswerry Runners
8282 Graham Lynch MV70 Lliswerry Runners
8684 Alex Lyne MV40 Caldicot Running Club
8276 Lisa Lyon FV45 Bridgnorth Running Club
8269 Duncan Macdonald MV40
8404 Dana Machackova FV35
8011 Rebecca Maclean FV35
8708 Jonathan Magee MV40 Lonely Goat Running Club
8656 Haitem Maghur MV40
8657 Maya Maghur FSNR
8650 James Malbon MSNR
8632 Alfie Manders MV50
8825 Claire Manfield FV45
8332 Richard Manning MV40
8754 Kylie Mansfield FV35
8570 Dan Marlow MV40
8271 Jo Marriott FV50 Croft Ambrey RC
8184 Dominic Marsh MV40
8338 Jo Maskell FV50
8618 Liam Maskell MSNR
8114 Rachel Mason FV35
8794 David Mather MV50 Spirit of Monmouth RC
8485 Christine Matthews FV35
8536 John Matthews MV40
8314 Katherine Matthews FV35 Chepstow Harriers
8537 Luke Matthews MSNR
8129 Paul Matthews MV50 Wootton Road Runners
8500 Zoe Matthews FV45
8315 Tom Maxwell MSNR
8653 David May MV50
8654 Sian May FV50
8166 Patricia McCormack FV45
8610 Joanna McCoy FV50 Stafford Harriers
8351 Kate McCoy FV45
8225 Katherine McDermid-Smith FSNR
8798 Stephen McElroy MV40
8407 Cathy McKeown FV60 Lonely Goat Running Club
8824 Conor McKeown MSNR
8431 Alison McMenemy FV60 Spirit of Monmouth RC
8432 Stephen McMenemy MV60 Spirit of Monmouth RC
8313 Isabella McNally FSNR Southville Running Club
8101 Ruth Medcroft FV35
8205 Luke Menzies MV40
8524 Peter Merrick MV50 Caldicot Running Club
8828 Liz Merrifield FV35
8297 Adam Merriman MSNR
8629 Mike Merriman MSNR
8468 Rachel Michael FSNR
8552 David Millichap MV50 Croft Ambrey RC
8553 Hayley Millichap FV50
8348 Paul Millsom MV60 Vegan Runners UK
8361 Andrew Milne MV40
8362 Kate Milne FV35
8200 Nicholas Mimmack MV40 Southville Running Club
8047 Peter Miskell MV40 Reading Roadrunners
8004 Dave Mitchell MV50
8195 Ruth Mitchell FV50 Swindon Striders
8187 Anna Moir FV35
8336 Harvey Monk MSNR
8349 Frazer Montague MSNR FrazerMontagueFitness
8441 Jonathon Moore MV40
8769 Claire Morgan FV50
8530 Phillip Morgan MV40 Lonely Goat Running Club
8770 Roger Morgan MV60
8333 Sue Morgan FV60 Bristol Up & Runners
8073 Tom Morgan MV40
8304 Andrew Morris MV50
8050 Matt Morris MSNR
8535 Paul Morris MV50 Pontypool District RC
8658 Zoe Morse FV35
8188 Joanne Murphy FV45
8048 Philip Murphy MSNR Bristol Up & Runners
8558 Nigel Musgrave MV50
8439 Tony Myers MV60 Southville Running Club
8509 Anthony Neale MSNR
8462 Kate Nelmes FV45
8308 Rob Nichol MV40
8046 Rob Nicholls MSNR Spirit of Monmouth RC
8456 Dan Noble MSNR
8029 Tomasz Nowacki MV50
8086 Brid O'Conaill FV50
8438 Jenni O'Connor FV50
8830 Claire Obrien FV45
8648 Ali Offord FV45
8153 Lynn Oleary FSNR
8693 Frances Oliffe FV45
8473 Adrian Orringe MV60 Pontypool District RC
8021 Shaney Orrowe FV35
8192 Michelle Osmond FV50 Caerleon Running Club
8334 Mike Owen MSNR
8388 Nicki Owen FV35 Hucclecote Harriers
8110 Barry Page MV70
8211 Nathaniel Palmer MV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
8023 Sharon Palmer FV50 Team Derby Runner
8481 Alex Pardoe MV40
8689 Alice Parfitt FSNR
8690 Gary Parfitt MSNR
8289 Morven Parfitt FV35
8111 Adam Parker MSNR
8613 Malcolm Parker MV70
8611 Stephen Paskell MV40 Pontyclun Road Runners
8507 Sarah Passmore FV35 Pontyclun Road Runners
8773 Nitesh Patel MSNR Hucclecote Harriers
8274 Louise Pavia FV35
8138 Marion Peak FV50 Birchfield Harriers
8415 Simon Pearson MV40 Bristol Penguins
8239 Helen Pemberton FV50 Angels RC
8223 Maggie Peoples FV60
8312 Steve Peoples MV40
8487 Alcinda Pereira FSNR
8585 Luke Perry MSNR
8761 Nick Perry MSNR
8074 James Peters MSNR
8215 Deborah Phelps FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC
8236 Kelvin Phelps MSNR
8785 Mark Phifer MSNR
8751 Jackie Phillips FV50
8041 Joe Phillips MSNR
8808 Kate Phillips FSNR City of Plymouth AC
8469 Colin Pickering MV40
8597 Ruth Pike FV35
8010 Jacqueline Pinnock FV60 Eynsham Road Runners
8515 Rebecca Playle FV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
8525 Sam Pointer MSNR
8502 Laurence Pole MV40 Pontypridd Roadents RC
8446 Karen Pollard FV45 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
8209 Emma Pond FSNR
8705 Clive Poole MV50 Gloucester AC
8012 Bruce Pope MV40
8270 Annalize Porrill FV35
8124 Kate Potter FV70 Running Somewhere Else
8542 Anthony Powell MV40
8423 Carol Powell FV45 Croft Ambrey RC
8255 Chris Powell MV50
8541 Jan Powell FV45
8730 Dave Preece MSNR
8281 Erin Preece FV35 FrazerMontagueFitness
8832 Roland Preece MV50 Croft Ambrey RC
8164 Michelle Price FSNR Lonely Goat Running Club
8411 Christine Pritchard FV35
8331 Nicki Pritchard FV50
8713 Christian Prynne MV50 Builth & District Running Club
8546 Artur Przydacki MSNR
8401 Alex Purchase MSNR
8450 Gareth Purkis MSNR Caerleon Running Club
8288 Scott Purnell MV40
8619 Emma Purvis FSNR
8561 Matthew Pyke MV40
8676 Amanda Ramshaw FV45 Chepstow Harriers
8822 Maria Randall FV50 North Bristol Running Group
8805 Louie Ratcliffe MSNR
8090 Lynn Ratcliffe FV50 Evesham Vale Running Club
8230 Vivienne Ravenhill FV45
8566 Kate Rawling FV35
8458 Matthew Rayner MV40
8745 Andy Raynor MSNR Forest of Dean AC
8095 Si Read MV50
8389 Les Reed MV50 Hucclecote Harriers
8387 Tina Reed FV50 Hucclecote Harriers
8795 Michael Reep MV60 Weston Athletic Club
8556 Gareth Rees MV40
8284 Mike Reeve MV40
8814 Dan Ridley MV40
8647 Emma Roberts FV35
8809 Peter Robertson MV50
8793 Rob Robertson MV60
8486 Emely Rodrigues FSNR
8528 Adrian Rollings MV50
8572 Daniel Rollings MSNR Cotswold Allrunners
8529 Jacque Rollings FV50 Rugeley Runners
8503 Jill Rolt FV50
8564 Katie Ronald FV45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
8569 Suzanne Rose FV35
8193 Jason Ross-Collins MV40 Forest of Dean AC
8665 Kristian Rotchell MV40
8724 Christopher Roy MV40
8674 Melinda Ruck FV50 Forest of Dean AC
8501 Sarah Ryder FV35
8408 Geoff Sanders MV60 Lonely Goat Running Club
8159 Paul Sanders MV40
8593 Julian Satchell MV60 Malvern Joggers
8760 Kate Sattin FV45
8113 Liam Saunders MSNR
8116 Richard Saunders MSNR
8812 Tom Saunders MV40
8039 Liz Sawyer FSNR
8065 Andrew Scott MV40
8367 Caroline Scott-Langley FV35
8368 Tom Scott-Langley MSNR
8358 Islay Sellar FSNR
8328 Jean Sellar FSNR
8668 Gopalakrishnan Shankararaman MSNR
8285 Andrew Sharratt MV60 Avon Valley Runners
8067 Elizabeth Sim FV35 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
8416 Matt Sim MV40
8169 Matthew Sim MSNR
8329 Lee Simms MSNR
8174 Rob Simpson MV40
8180 Steve Simpson MV40
8402 Jonathan Simpson-Dent MV50
8759 Jonathan Skinner MSNR Hucclecote Harriers
8105 Jennie Sleeman FV60 Honiton RC
8109 Victoria Smale FSNR
8437 Claire Smart FV50
8032 Celia Smith FV45 Chippenham Harriers
8605 Christopher Smith MSNR
8675 Daren Smith MV50 Forest of Dean AC
8579 Holly Smith FSNR
8014 Jessica Smith FV45
8008 Kar Smith FV50
8357 Luke Smith MSNR
8465 Megan Smith FV45
8356 Neil Smith MV40 Emersons Green RC
8020 Sarah Smith FV35
8731 Sharon Smith FV50 Caerphilly Runners
8292 Sharon Smith FV45 Newent Runers
8027 Tom Smith MSNR
8631 Baaba Sow MV50
8715 Adrian Spencer MV50
8451 Amy Spillane FV45
8615 Mark Spreadbury MSNR
8132 Carl Stevenson MV40
8252 Michael Stevenson MV50 Stroud & District AC
8719 Carrol Stocker FV60 Presteigne Pacers
8136 Hayley Marie Stockwell FV35 Stroud & District AC
8030 Nigel Stoddart MV40
8371 Andrew Stokes MV50
8204 John Stone MV60
8737 Jack Strachan MSNR
8007 Matthew Stratford MV40
8796 Matthew Strzelecki MV40
8194 Guy Sturla MV40
8037 Claire Sullivan FV35
8467 Michelle Sullivan FV45
8801 Josephine Sulman FV45
8152 Selena Sweeney FV35 Evesham Vale Running Club
8212 David Swindells MV60
8662 Nicola Tanner FV35 Emersons Green RC
8771 Jules Taylor MV50
8783 Lorraine Taylor FV50 Almost Athletes
8661 Neil Taylor MV50 Severn AC
8420 Rob Taylor MSNR
8750 Sarah Teague FV50
8175 Tom Teague MSNR
8001 Marie Thomas FV35
8601 Martin Thomas MSNR
8061 Robert Thomas MV40
8476 Anne Thompson FV60 Nantwich Running Club
8571 Sarah Thorne FV50 Town & Country Harriers
8688 Jane Thornton FV35
8540 Brian Todd MV50 Almost Athletes
8600 Scarlett Tomes FSNR
8425 Mags Topham FV50
8258 Jane Townsend FV60 Stroud & District AC
8107 Zoe Trinder-Widdess FV35
8782 Neil Tring MV60 Almost Athletes
8391 Tom Trosborg MV60 Lonely Goat Running Club
8649 Beverley Tucker FV50
8519 Sarah Tucker FV45 Islwyn RC
8383 Stacey Tudor FV35
8772 Andrew Turner MSNR
8337 Matthew Turner MV40
8171 Matthew Turner MV40
8581 Dave Tushingham MSNR
8582 Rebecca Tushingham FV35
8062 Dan Udell MSNR Evesham Vale Running Club
8303 Sarah Upson FV45
8077 Kim Van Der Weijde FSNR
8470 Joonas Viljanen MV40
8339 Paul Vincent MV40
8817 Dan Walker MSNR
8621 Rebecca Walker FV35
8384 Andrew Wall MV40
8263 David Wall MV40
8385 Paul Wall MV40
8506 Carey Wallace MV60
8251 Steven Wallbridge MV50 Almost Athletes
8028 Emma Waller FV35
8058 Katie Waller FSNR
8057 Jonathan Wallington MV40
8576 Nicholas Walsh MV40 Griffithstown Harriers
8378 Nick Walters MSNR
8128 Ruth Ward FV45
8522 Rachel Waters FSNR Spirit of Monmouth RC
8208 Richard Watson MSNR
8386 Tracy Watson FV45 Hogweed Trotters
8267 Nick Watts MV40
8583 Stephen Waygood MV60 Forest of Dean AC
8206 Adam Weaver MSNR
8185 Gareth Weaver MV40 Weston Athletic Club
8253 Simon Weaver MSNR
8045 Kirsty Webb FSNR Witney Road Runners
8670 Lee Webb MSNR
8340 Peter Webb MV40 Southville Running Club
8248 Ed Weightman MV40
8802 Alan Wenham MV50
8702 Paul Wesley MV40
8261 Andrew West MV50
8256 Juliet Weston FV50
8475 Forrest Wheeler MV60 Almost Athletes
8345 Natalie Wheeler FV35
8818 Rachael Wheeler FV60 Forest of Dean AC
8427 Stephen Wheeler MV50
8461 Will Whetstone MSNR
8526 Becca White FSNR
8767 Joanna Whittaker FV35
8442 Justin Widger MV50
8216 Sheila Wilcox FV50
8369 Daniel Wilde MV40
8051 Carl Willcock MV40
8651 Barrie Williams MV50
8394 David Williams MV40
8565 Helen Williams FV45
8081 Lowri Williams FSNR
8024 Michelle Williams FV35
8147 Steve Williams MV50 Lonely Goat Running Club
8493 Tim Wills MSNR
8264 Andy Wilson MV50 Hydrographic Harriers
8562 Andy Wood MV40
8410 Katie Wood FV45
8555 Mark Wood MV50
8295 Michael Wood MV70 Wootton Road Runners
8242 Paul Wood MV40 Islwyn RC
8669 David Woodhouse MV40
8639 Kelly Worgan FV35
8602 Gavin Worrall MSNR Fairwater Runners
8749 Graham Wright MV40 Emersons Green RC
8544 Ingram Wright MV50
8317 Peter Wright MSNR
8538 Diane Wynne FV50
8827 Aidan Yapp MSNR
8154 Matthew Yapp MSNR Croft Ambrey RC
8545 Jennifer Yeo FV50 Hengoed Harriers
8791 Sze Kiu Yeung FV35 Headington RR
8330 Andy Young MV40 Ranong Thai Boxing Camp
8344 Rich Young MV40
8652 Suzanne Young FV50
8699 Nerijus Zukauskas MV40