REGISTER
NOW!

Click here to
book your place
Race date Sunday 18 March 2018
Online registration closes in 81 days! 81 days left to enter!
Spring Trails Half Marathon entrant list

The names of the people that have already registered are listed below.

The total number of entrants currently stands at 589.

No. Forename Surname Category Team/Club
2563 Ben 'the Man' Cann MSNR
2292 Philip Abbey MV40
2546 Nigel Adams MV50 Penarth & Dinas Runners
2565 Steven Adams MV50 Almost Athletes
2039 Ellen Allsop FSNR Vegan Runners UK
2506 Steve Armitage MV50
2431 Jasmine Arnold FV50
2341 Alison Ashbolt FV50 Bearbrook Running Club
2112 Ralph Ashby MSNR
2525 Andrew Astill MV50
2440 Simon Awcock MV50
2049 Philippa Bagley FV35
2136 Conrad Bailey MV40
2359 Paul Bailey MV50 Westbury Harriers
2351 Ian Baker MV40
2302 Chris Ballard MV40
2152 Chris Balodis MV40
2108 Lindsey Bambra FV45
2055 James Bardwell MV40 Westbury Harriers
2496 Jonathan Barnes MSNR Cheltenham and County Harriers
2568 Steve Barnes MV60 Dursley Running Club
2143 Jon Beamish MV40
2009 Steve Beardsmore MV50
2535 Fidel Beauhill MV40
2102 Louise Beck FV35 Dursley & District AC
2308 Hannah Beddoe FSNR
2333 Desiree Beer FV60 Almost Athletes
2200 Mark Bell MV40 Ely Runners
2201 Sarah Bell FV45 Ely Runners
2118 Charlotte Bennett FV45
2576 Hayley Bennett FV35
2047 Jane Bennett FV45
2290 Kirsty Bennett FV45
2314 Anthony Bennett-poole MV40 Malvern Joggers
2313 Lucy Bennett-poole FV45 Malvern Joggers
2285 Rosie Beresford FSNR
2130 Gemma Berlie FSNR
2193 Chloe Berry FSNR
2191 Kate Berry FV45 Forest of Dean AC
2192 Mike Berry MV40 Forest of Dean AC
2531 Amy Bevan FSNR Ystrad Runners
2256 Annette Billing FV35
2566 Sarah Billing MSNR
2317 Simon Billing MV40
2274 Freya Billinghurst FSNR
2273 Mark Billinghurst MV50
2473 Daniel Binks MSNR White Rock Runners
2560 Jane Birch FV45 Almost Athletes
2559 Richard Birch MV40 Almost Athletes
2401 Christopher Bird MSNR Redditch Stars
2372 Mandie Bird FV50
2248 Jaidine Blackmore FSNR
2543 John Bleach MSNR
2499 Mr Bolton MV40
2061 Brett Bonell MSNR Ogmore Phoenix Runners
2365 Suzette Botha FV35
2005 Michael Botly MV40 Forest of Dean AC
2231 Huw Bowen MSNR
2002 Paul Bowen MV50
2010 Rebecca Bowen FSNR
2304 Richard Bowles MSNR
2215 Cath Bradford FV45
2224 James Brazier MSNR
2223 Lizi Brazier FSNR
2355 Stephanie Breeze FSNR
2120 Robert Brewster MSNR
2366 Adam Bridge MSNR
2058 Ian Britton MV50
2059 Louisa Britton FV50
2230 Russell Brooks MSNR
2349 Alexandra Brown FV35 Fitquest Running Club
2434 Andrew Brown MV50 Severn AC
2265 Charlotte Brown FSNR
2435 Chris Brown MSNR Severn AC
2065 Lyn Brown FV50
2066 Steve Brown MV50
2361 James Bruce MV40 Les Croupiers Running Club
2388 Tom Bruce MV60
2438 Hannah Buckland FSNR
2439 Ross Buckland MV50
2404 Kelly Buckley FSNR
2211 Georgina Bull FV45
2326 Tom Bunting MSNR
2279 Simon Burns MSNR Fairwater Runners
2394 Steve Burrell MV50 Pontyclun Road Runners
2467 Sarah Burris FV35 John Lewis Partnership running club
2481 John Campanelli MV50 Stroud & District AC
2425 Andrew Campbell MV40 Trail Running Association (TRA)
2100 Helen Candish FV45
2210 Paul Cann MV60
2551 Natalie Carr FV35 Bridgnorth Running Club
2213 Sharon Carrafa FV35 Islwyn RC
2214 Tony Carrafa MV40 Islwyn RC
2469 Michael Carratu MSNR Trail Running Association (TRA)
2532 Debbie Carter FSNR Ystrad Runners
2369 Fiona Carter FV45
2415 Rachel Carter FV35 Dursley Running Club
2553 Beatrice Cartwright FSNR
2262 Catriona Carver FV50
2159 John Carver MV50
2485 Jonathan Chadwick MSNR
2328 Peter Chaffer MV50 Dursley Running Club
2557 Kevin Chalke MV50 Penarth & Dinas Runners
2318 Scott Chappell MSNR
2513 John Cherry MV50
2542 Richard Chinnock MV50
2160 Nadine Clark FV35
2514 Andrew Clayton MV40
2424 Colin Cobb MV40
2478 Nicola Cogan FV35
2185 Daniel Cohen MSNR
2370 Melanie Colivet FV35
2233 Peter Collins MV40 Lytchett Manor Striders
2380 Rachel Collins FSNR
2027 Angela Collorick-brush FV45 SAS
2117 Emma Comber FV35 Horsham Joggers
2276 Patrick Connolly MV40 Emersons Green RC
2177 Lindsey Coode FV35
2150 Katie Cook FV35 Newent Runers
2070 Carolyn Coombs FV45
2257 Simon Cooper MV40
2315 Kayla Coopey FSNR
2074 Helen Cope FV35
2021 Arthur Cotton MSNR
2020 Celia Cotton FV35 Heaton Harriers & AC
2172 James Couper MSNR
2347 Simon Creegan-davies MV40
2101 Faye Cresswell FV35
2413 Alison Cromack FV35
2475 Lizzie Croose FSNR
2008 Hayley Crowhurst FSNR
2362 Shawn Cullen MV40 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
2208 Craig Cunliffe MV40
2291 Suz Cutler FV45 UKnetrunner.co.UK
2523 Emma Dalton FV35 Westbury Harriers
2238 Emily Darrington FV35
2197 Catrin Davies FV35 Almost Athletes
2162 Charlene Davies FSNR
2242 Joshua Davies MSNR Penarth & Dinas Runners
2316 Siani Davies FV35
2078 Andy Deeks MSNR
2038 James Dickinson MSNR
2037 Rob Dickinson MV50
2261 Francesca Dickson FSNR
2267 Alex Diggins MSNR
2324 Rebecca Dixon FSNR
2507 Carole Doherty FV50 Almost Athletes
2381 Graeme Donnan MV60 Les Croupiers Running Club
2284 Emma Donovan FV45
2480 Derek Doody MSNR Bridgnorth Running Club
2082 Laura Dougan FV35
2544 Justin Douglas MV40
2580 Simon Dowling MSNR
2264 Linda Doyle FV45 Pontyclun Road Runners
2537 Martin Doyle MSNR Emersons Green RC
2206 Abigail Dyke FSNR
2577 Dave Edge MV40 Emersons Green RC
2548 Claudia Edmondson FV35
2443 Annette Edwards FV50
2444 Hannah Edwards FSNR Clifton Running Club
2309 Lynsey Edwards FSNR
2442 Peter Edwards MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
2183 Alex Elder MSNR
2569 Jeff Ellaway MV60 RUNNewport
2012 Petra Ellen FV45 Eye Community Runners
2011 Stephen Ellen MV50 Eye Community Runners
2140 Caroline Ellis FV45
2134 Hugh Ellison MSNR
2235 David Enoch MV40
2234 Lisa Enoch FV35
2170 Phil Entwistle MSNR Kingsway Runners
2357 Christopher Evans MSNR
2456 Douglas Evans MSNR
2155 Jennfier Evans FSNR
2554 Julia Evans FV35 Forest of Dean AC
2455 Phil Evans MV50
2254 Erika Exelby FSNR
2022 Charlotte Farmer FSNR Southville Running Club
2023 Stephen Farmer MSNR Southville Running Club
2067 Martin Fassett MV40
2239 Diane Fawcett FV45
2043 Katie Fazackerley FSNR
2221 Sam Fearn MSNR
2536 Tony Feasey MV50
2133 Lisa Feege FV45
2204 Christy Fisher FV45
2294 Colleen Flaherty FSNR
2429 Joanna Flatt FSNR Vegan Runners UK
2446 Ben Fletcher MV40
2072 Bronwyn Forbes FV35
2466 Noel Fowler MV60 Evesham Vale Running Club
2414 Zoe Fowler FV35 Dursley Running Club
2057 Simon Frampton MV60 Great Western Runners
2526 Gwyneth Franklin FV50
2289 Uros Frelih MSNR
2154 Alice Fusneica FV35 30+ Mens Fitness
2153 George Fusneica MSNR 30+ Mens Fitness
2007 Laura Gardner FSNR
2411 Justin Garrett MSNR
2050 Dawn Garwood FV45
2135 Richard Gavin MSNR
2270 Ian Gawinowski MV40 Westbury Harriers
2436 Terry Gelston MV40
2493 John Gibney MV60
2194 Steven Giles MV40
2250 Stephen Gilkes MV40
2352 Paul Gladding MV50 Westbury Harriers
2578 Beth Good FSNR
2048 David Goodwin MV40
2060 Tony Gordon MSNR
2032 Michael Gossage MV40 Westbury Harriers
2301 Adam Gouha MSNR
2441 Sian Goulding FV35
2583 Holly Gourley FV35 Ledbury & District Harriers
2171 Anne Gowing FV35 Huddersfield Road Runners Running Club
2515 Jake Graham MSNR
2142 Rachel Green FSNR
2169 James Gregory MV40
2343 Jill Grey FV60 Bearbrook Running Club
2471 Josh Griffin MSNR
2052 Jennifer Griffiths FV35
2071 Will Griffiths MSNR
2358 Jane Grimsted FV35
2158 Michael Groves MSNR
2225 Celine Gulliford FV35
2015 Charles Gunn MSNR
2501 Wendy Gwinneth FV35 Emersons Green RC
2374 Ben Hailes MSNR
2562 James Hampshire MSNR
2222 Alexandra Hamshere FSNR
2430 William Harding MSNR
2129 Charles Harris MV40
2336 Emma Harrison FV35
2249 Joanna Harrison FV35
2303 Louise Harrop FV35
2220 Hannah Harvey FSNR
2470 Jay Harvey MV40
2145 Jane Hawkesford FV35 Islwyn RC
2025 Matt Hazel-livall MSNR Dursley Running Club
2199 David Head MV40
2174 David Headon MV50
2510 Matt Heaman MV50 Severn Valley Tri
2128 Clare Hearing FV35 Almost Athletes
2028 Christian Heathcote-elliott MV40
2255 Matilda Hebbes FSNR
2427 Jenn Hemming FV45
2296 Annie Hendon FV35
2397 Miles Hendy MV40 Emersons Green RC
2391 Stephanie Hendy FV35
2090 Matthias M Henrich MV40
2125 Julie Herbett FV35 Pershoe Plum Plodders
2127 Annette Heylings FV60 Dursley Running Club
2327 Sallyanne Heywood FV45
2342 Matt Higgins MSNR
2472 Chris Hill MV40
2494 Emma Hill FV35
2019 Simon Hill MV50
2582 Elaine Hillary FV50 Crossroads Care
2345 Suzanne Hills FV35 Almost Athletes
2448 Rosie Hodges FV35
2000 Harry Hodgkinson MV50
2421 Sam Hodgson MV40
2167 Hannah Hodson FSNR
2511 Lynsay Hogarty FV45
2588 Ben Holden MSNR
2587 Christiane Holden FV35
2149 Jane Holland-lloyd FV45
2116 Joanna Holt FV45
2263 Reuben Holt MSNR
2417 Jill Hooper FSNR CLC Striders
2226 Steven Hopkins MV40 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2095 Claire Horsburgh FV35 Horfield Harriers
2040 Diana Horvathova FV35
2088 Simon Hoskins MV40 RIOT
2219 Christopher Hosler MSNR
2216 Simon Hosler MV60
2297 Sophie Housley FSNR
2209 Jonathan Howells MV40
2106 Kerry Howells FV35 Forest of Dean AC
2350 Thomas Huggins MSNR
2123 Susan Hughes FV35
2287 Victoria Hughes FV45 Newent Runers
2031 Berenice Humphreys FV35
2034 Antony Iles MV40 Fitquest Running Club
2144 Jodi Ing FV35
2468 Ian Ingledew MV50
2083 Adam Ingley MSNR
2138 Clare Irvine FV35
2202 Stacey Jeffries FSNR
2403 Samantha Jelley FV35
2320 Rebecca Jemmett FSNR
2321 Sim Jemmett MSNR
2121 Elizabeth Jenkins FSNR
2300 Stella Jensen FV50
2004 Sharron Jepson FV50 Bridgnorth Running Club
2098 Adam Johnson MSNR
2029 Dyanne Johnson FV45 SAS
2228 Kate Johnson FV35
2400 Lauren Johnston FSNR Great Western Runners
2426 Amy Jones FV35
2035 Bethan Jones FSNR
2322 David Jones MV50
2405 Elizabeth Jones FV50 Reading Roadrunners
2524 Elizabeth Jones FV45 Islwyn RC
2064 Jane Jones FV50
2086 Lisa Jones FV35
2323 Megan Jones FSNR
2014 Sarah Jones FV50 Bude Rats (Run and Tri)
2479 Mark Kelder MV40 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower...
2283 Rachel Kennedy FV50 Lliswerry Runners
2520 Sofia Killick FSNR
2293 Kate King FV35
2575 Julie Kingston FV45
2311 Judy Knights FV50 Westbury Harriers
2334 Claire Knowles FV35
2339 Sarah Kramer FV35
2406 Gary Lambert MV50 RIOT
2354 Laura Lanchbery FSNR
2353 Thomas Lanchbery MSNR
2465 Nathan Landeg MSNR
2585 Ellie Laney FSNR Almost Athletes
2243 Naomi Langmead FV45
2360 Lynn Latham FV60 Newent Runers
2181 Kay Lawless FV50 Pontyclun Road Runners
2240 Sam Leary FV35
2044 Catherine Leask FV35 Horfield Harriers
2147 Gerard Ledwidge MSNR
2056 Kate Lee FV35
2335 Deb Leith FV50 Bridgnorth Running Club
2131 Alice Lewis FV50 Dursley Running Club
2549 Geoff Liddiard MSNR
2307 Carrie Lincoln FSNR RIOT
2492 Jared Linden MSNR
2229 Simon Link MV50 Bridgnorth Running Club
2252 Guy Linley-adams MV50
2375 Jasper Linley-adams MSNR
2376 Melissa Linley-adams FV50
2393 Serena Linley-adams FSNR
2392 Toby Linley-adams MSNR
2581 Kath Linton FV50
2075 Craig Llewellyn MV40
2244 Gemma Lloyd FV35
2367 Rachael Lloyd FSNR
2574 Graham Loveluck-edwards MV50
2298 Cara Lovett FSNR
2527 Helen Lowcock James FV35 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
2519 Alex Lyne MSNR
2533 Jenni Macduff FV45
2539 Nicola Maclean FV45 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
2013 Nicola Major FV35
2258 Alexander Malin MSNR
2518 Dan Marsh MSNR
2275 Jennie Marshall FV50 Cotswold Allrunners
2418 Paul Marshall MSNR
2586 Richard Marshall MV50 Running Somewhere Else
2278 Heather Massey FV35
2497 James Masters MSNR
2280 Josh Mathews MSNR
2495 Richard Mawer MV40
2016 Fiona Mcarthur FV35
2001 Elinor Mcburney FV50
2555 Michael Mcginn MV40
2395 Catherine Mcgrath FV50
2486 Michael Mcgrath MV50
2396 Tim Mcgrath MV50
2545 Margaret Mclachlan FV50
2590 Kevin Mcmillan MSNR Worcester AC
2399 Jonathan Mead MV50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
2176 Vicky Mead FV50
2157 Liz Melding FV45 Run4All Neath
2450 Fiona Miller FV45
2006 Sarah Millington FV35 Bridgnorth Running Club
2282 Helen Mitchell FSNR
2573 Ruth Mitchell FV50 Swindon Striders
2232 Sarah Mitchell FV50 RIOT
2164 Lil Mogg FSNR
2165 Sam Mogg MSNR
2030 Dawn Monk FV45 SAS
2139 Rachel Morath FSNR
2105 Donna Morgan FV45 Amman Valley Harriers
2409 Mark Morgan MV50
2179 Christine Morton FV50
2114 David Morton MV40
2180 Tom Moseling MSNR
2253 Phil Mottershead MV50
2529 Joanne Mumford FV45 Avon Valley Runners
2306 Anna Muray FSNR
2305 Harriet Muray FSNR
2109 Kris Murphy MV40
2564 Jessica Neal-reidy FSNR
2384 Kelly Nicholls FV45
2036 Jai Nicklin FSNR
2451 Melanie Nunn FV45
2452 Stephanie Nunn FSNR
2490 Dale O'connor MV40
2377 Clare O'donnell FV45
2373 Mella O'driscoll FV35
2190 Tim O'sullivan MV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
2319 Michael Oates MSNR
2178 Aline Offord FV35
2386 Shaun Oflaherty MV40
2463 Victoria Ormerod FSNR
2454 Clive Osmond MV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
2203 Kirsty Owen FSNR
2459 Aimee Palace FSNR Holme Pierrepont RC
2356 Neil Palmer MV40
2148 Cory Parker MSNR Heanor Running Club
2236 Daniel Parker MV40 Corsham Running Club
2068 Ian Parker MV50 Heanor Running Club
2489 Huw Parry MV50 North Shields Polytechnic Club
2540 Gary Pask MV40 Team Pask
2541 Samantha Pask FSNR
2402 Gonzalo Pastor MSNR
2175 Prabha Patel FV45
2461 Louise Pavia FV35
2146 Megan Peacey FSNR Kingsway Runners
2504 Matthew Pearce MV50
2503 Samuel Pearce MSNR PAC-TRI
2567 Rebecca Peebles FSNR
2337 Patricia Peever FV35 Almost Athletes
2163 Catherine Pelleymounter FSNR
2445 Abigail Percy FV35
2198 Vaughan Perkins MV40
2103 Deb Peters FV50
2104 Keith Peters MV50
2299 Laura Peterson FV35
2166 Maggie Pettit FV60 Newent Runers
2288 Joe Phillips MSNR
2042 Nadia Phillips FSNR Sospan RRC
2089 Sam Phillips MSNR
2041 Scott Phillips MV40 Sospan RRC
2428 John Pirouet MSNR
2509 Laurence Pole MV40 Pontypridd Roadents RC
2530 Catherine Powell FV35 Pontyclun Road Runners
2126 Ian Powell MV40
2122 Sarah Powell FV35
2453 Aaron Powick MSNR
2363 Jayne Powney FV45 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
2156 Zoe Preece FSNR
2502 Al Price MSNR
2168 Lisa Price FV35
2113 Sharon Price FV45
2073 Anne Priest FV35
2584 Nadina Prosser FV45
2522 Jess Qayoumi FV35
2286 Kay Rackliff MV40
2260 Miles Rackliff MV40
2069 Johanne Randall FV45
2115 Danielle Rayner FSNR Penarth & Dinas Runners
2512 Sally Reader FSNR
2246 Hannah Reeve FV35
2508 Louise Rhodes FV45 Witney Road Runners
2500 Simon Rhodes MV40 Witney Road Runners
2476 Amanda Richards FV50 Lliswerry Runners
2477 Nigel Richards MV50 Lliswerry Runners
2385 Donna Rickards FV35
2387 Kay Ridgwell FV50 Westbury Harriers
2076 David Ridout MSNR
2077 Sabrina Ridout FV35
2340 Kirsty Robarts FV35
2330 John Robbins MV50
2570 Sarah Roberts FV50 Almost Athletes
2196 Jill Robinson FV35 Fitquest Running Club
2484 Sheena Robinson FSNR Emersons Green RC
2378 Adrian Rollings MV50
2379 Jacque Rollings FV50 Rugeley Runners
2437 Gabrielle Rollinson FV35
2141 Chloe Rose FSNR
2046 Ruth Ruck FV45 Horfield Harriers
2186 Naomi Rumbold FV45 Bishops Stortford RC
2184 Neil Rumbold MV50
2189 Dave Salt MV50
2188 Joy Salt FV50 Pershoe Plum Plodders
2412 Maggie Salter FV50 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
2063 Karen Saunders FV45 Stroud & District AC
2124 Craig Savage MSNR
2498 Tom Sawyer MSNR Tri Team Glos
2368 Julie Scholey FV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
2237 Nick Segger MSNR
2081 Ella Severs FSNR
2332 David Shaw MV50
2423 Sarah Shepheard FV35 Pontyclun Road Runners
2422 Stephen Shepheard MV60 Pontyclun Road Runners
2371 Catherine Sherlock FV35
2521 Cory Sherwin MSNR Forest of Dean AC
2325 Holly Shillito FSNR
2251 Emma Sibley FV50
2195 Linzi Sidney FV35
2419 Victoria Sims FSNR
2329 Pete Skilton MSNR
2589 Lucy Slade-futter FV35
2093 Kat Smart FSNR Vegan Runners UK
2547 Claire Smeeth FV50
2218 Karen Smith FV45
2348 Natalie Smith FV35
2173 Trevor Smith MV40
2269 Lizzie Snelling FV45
2268 Paul Snelling MV40
2390 David Sorisi MSNR
2505 Julie Southworth FV50
2205 Craig Spark MSNR
2132 Adrian Spencer MV40
2017 Josh Spering MSNR
2051 Sally Spruce FV45 Horfield Harriers
2045 Nicholas Stafford MV60 York Knavesmire Harriers
2079 Leanne Stanley FV35
2346 Rich Starkey MV40
2161 Jim Stenhouse MSNR
2579 Jenny Stinchcombe FSNR
2550 Samuel Stokes MSNR
2344 Samuel Stone MSNR Emersons Green RC
2516 Asa Storey FV45 sticky mories
2517 Mikki Storey MV50 sticky mories
2026 Louise Stossich FV35
2571 Eleanor Stubbs FSNR
2137 Pamela Suter FV35 Chepstow Harriers
2460 Ian Taylor MV40
2487 Ian Taylor MSNR
2408 Jules Taylor MV50
2528 Samantha Taylor FV35
2094 Scott Temlett MV40
2281 Charles Thomas MSNR
2464 Claire Thomas FV35
2272 Dawn Thomas FV35
2053 Jules Thorn FV50
2097 Diane Topham FV50
2552 Maire Tracey FV45
2364 Martin Traverse MSNR
2457 Constance Tremlett FSNR
2338 Lucie Tuddenham FV35
2389 Heather Tyrie FSNR
2003 Nicola Uminski FV45
2247 Sarah Vallance FSNR
2259 Karen Vann-hill FV50
2187 Nicholas Virgo MSNR
2096 Sophie Voller FV35 Westbury Harriers
2271 Stephanie Voss FV35
2383 David Wadley MSNR Forest of Dean AC
2107 James Wakeley MV50
2572 Craig Walker MV40 Evesham Vale Running Club
2458 Jamie Walker MV50
2488 Leanne Walker-robinson FSNR
2151 Fiona Wall FV35 Pershoe Plum Plodders
2111 Jude Wall FV35
2024 David Waller MSNR
2432 Ian Waterhouse MV40
2433 Jackie Waterhouse FV45
2474 Dorian Waters MV50
2331 Richard Watling MV50
2538 Matthew Watson MV40
2398 Ian Waugh MV60
2420 Rachel Weaver FV45
2416 Colin Webb MSNR
2091 Hannah Webb FV35
2312 Hannah Webb FSNR
2099 Don Webber MV40 Chepstow Harriers
2018 Paul Wesson MV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
2449 Rachel Wheatstone FV35
2087 Rebecca Whincup FV35
2033 Andrew White MV60 West Bromwich Harriers
2407 Debbie White FV45 Forest of Dean AC
2054 Ros White FV35 Westbury Harriers
2295 Niels Widger MSNR
2207 Gareth Wiliams MV40
2245 Jonathan Wilkinson MSNR
2182 Kelly Wilkinson FV35
2217 Peter Wilkinson MSNR
2491 Tony Wilkinson MV50 Black Pear Joggers
2534 Carl Willcock MSNR
2241 Chris Williams MV40 Emersons Green RC
2462 Lizzie Williams FSNR Thornbury RC
2558 Matthew Williams MSNR
2482 Barry Willis MV50
2483 Michelle Willis FV50
2110 Malcolm Wilson MV50
2556 David Windebank MSNR
2092 Sam Winstone MSNR
2119 Sue Woods FV60 Pershoe Plum Plodders
2212 Paul Woolcock MV50
2277 Lindsey Woosnam FV35
2227 Claire Wright FV35
2447 Jonny Wright MV40
2410 Katie Wright FV35 Emersons Green RC
2382 Martin Wright MV50
2062 Alun Wylde MV40 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
2561 Diane Wynne FV50 Vegan Runners UK
2310 Richard Young MV40
2266 Syed Zaidi MSNR
2080 Xenia Zwarycz FSNR