REGISTER
NOW!

Click here to
book your place
Race date Sunday 18 March 2018
Online registration closes in 9 days! 9 days left to enter!
Spring Trails Half Marathon entrant list

The names of the people that have already registered are listed below.

The total number of entrants currently stands at 1776.

No. Forename Surname Category Team/Club
2563 Ben 'the Man' Cann MSNR
2292 Philip Abbey MV40
2912 Nellie Abbott FV35
2727 Jo Ablett FV35 Forest of Dean AC
2720 Natalie Adams FV35
2546 Nigel Adams MV50 Penarth & Dinas Runners
2565 Steven Adams MV50 Almost Athletes
3273 Greg Adamson MV50
2958 Chris Addis MSNR
3204 Nigel Addison-evans MV40
2966 Martin Addison-smith MV40
3677 Nazia Ahmed-white FV35
3485 Lorna Al-ani FV35 Bournville Harriers
3743 Andrew Alford MV60
2622 Neil Alford MV40
3208 Charles Allen MV50
3404 David Allen MV40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
3547 Paul Allen MV40 Forest of Dean AC
3777 Emelye Allmark FSNR
2039 Ellen Allsop FSNR Vegan Runners UK
3049 Miguel Alvarez MV50
2815 Fran Amigoni FSNR Dursley Running Club
3279 Barnaby Anderson MV40
3106 Gordon Anderson MSNR
3278 Guy Anderson MSNR
2848 Heidi Andrews FV35 Westbury Harriers
2677 Martin Andrews MV60 Trots
2855 James Antonious MSNR
2977 Bethan Apglyn FSNR Penarth & Dinas Runners
3729 Angela Aplin FV35 Corsham Running Club
3727 David Aplin MV50 Corsham Running Club
2775 Sonali Apte FV35 North Bristol Running Group
2506 Steve Armitage MV50
2780 Adrian Arnold MV50
2431 Jasmine Arnold FV50
2341 Alison Ashbolt FV50 Bearbrook Running Club
2112 Ralph Ashby MSNR
2832 Alison Ashman FSNR
2525 Andrew Astill MV50
2596 Keely Austin FSNR
2440 Simon Awcock MV50
2652 Paul Axon MV40
3644 Jennifer Aylward FV45 Run4All Neath
3484 Michael Baggett MSNR
2049 Philippa Bagley FV35
2136 Conrad Bailey MV40
3034 Laura Bailey FSNR
3059 Luke Bailey MSNR
2359 Paul Bailey MV50 Westbury Harriers
2351 Ian Baker MV40
3566 Mark Baker MV40 Forest of Dean AC
3567 Mary Baker FV45
3642 Michelle Balchin FV35 Almost Athletes
2910 Matthew Ball MSNR
2979 Wendy Ball FV50 Highworth RC
2302 Chris Ballard MV40
2152 Chris Balodis MV40
2108 Lindsey Bambra FV45
2933 Nicky Barber FV35
2055 James Bardwell MV40 Westbury Harriers
2892 Alison Barker FV45
3607 Stuart Barker MV40
2496 Jonathan Barnes MSNR Cheltenham and County Harriers
2568 Steve Barnes MV60 Dursley Running Club
3611 Jamie Barnett MSNR
2799 Claire Barnfather FV45 WESTBURY RUNNING GROUP
3037 Christine Barr FV50
3210 Stuart Barr MV40 CLC Striders
3570 Vasco Barreto MV40 Almost Athletes
3112 Hannah Grace Barrington FSNR
3664 Jordan Barrington MSNR
3665 Katie Barrington FSNR
3373 Mandy Barrington FV50 Penarth & Dinas Runners
3637 Paul Barrow MV60 Cirencester AC
3406 Rachel Barrow FV45 Cirencester AC
2821 Kerry Bashford FV35
2647 Dan Bates MV40 Swindon Shin Splints
2599 Richard Batty MV40
2143 Jon Beamish MV40
3634 Nicholas Bear MV50
3536 Laura Beard FV35
3535 Martin Beard MSNR
2009 Steve Beardsmore MV50
2535 Fidel Beauhill MV40
2940 Rhys Bebb MV40
2102 Louise Beck FV35 Dursley & District AC
3757 Naomi Beckett FSNR
2308 Hannah Beddoe FSNR
3466 Chris Bedford MV40
2866 Mike Beecham MV40
2867 Rachel Beecham FV45
2333 Desiree Beer FV60 Almost Athletes
3064 Desiree Beer FV60 Almost Athletes
2663 Andrea Beetles FV35
3454 Nick Beevers MV40 Hucclecote Harriers
3102 Amanda Bell FV50 Evesham Vale Running Club
3577 Lee Bell MSNR
2200 Mark Bell MV40 Ely Runners
2201 Sarah Bell FV45 Ely Runners
2734 Tom Bell MSNR Forest of Dean AC
3051 James Bellward MSNR Bedford & County AC
2118 Charlotte Bennett FV45
2664 Georgina Bennett FV45
2576 Hayley Bennett FV35
2047 Jane Bennett FV45
2290 Kirsty Bennett FV45
3654 Simon Bennett MV50
2314 Anthony Bennett-poole MV40 Malvern Joggers
2313 Lucy Bennett-poole FV45 Malvern Joggers
3694 Marcus Bennetto MSNR Forest of Dean AC
3378 Fiona Benson FV60
3226 Lauryn Bentham FV35 Caldicot Running Club
2285 Rosie Beresford FSNR
2501 Jo Bereza FSNR Emersons Green RC
2130 Gemma Berlie FSNR
2193 Chloe Berry FSNR
2191 Kate Berry FV45 Forest of Dean AC
2192 Mike Berry MV40 Forest of Dean AC
2641 Peter Berry MV50 Slinn Allstars
3688 Jill Berryman FV50
2531 Amy Bevan FSNR Ystrad Runners
2704 Anna Bevan FV35 Forest of Dean AC
3548 Tim Bevan MSNR
2705 Wayne Bevan MV40 Forest of Dean AC
3263 Jatinder Bhart MV40
2256 Annette Billing FV35
2566 Sarah Billing MSNR
2317 Simon Billing MV40
2274 Freya Billinghurst FSNR
2273 Mark Billinghurst MV50
2473 Daniel Binks MSNR White Rock Runners
2560 Jane Birch FV45 Almost Athletes
3109 Philip Birch MSNR
2559 Richard Birch MV40 Almost Athletes
2401 Christopher Bird MSNR Redditch Stars
3476 Ian Bird MV40
2372 Mandie Bird FV50
3295 Ruth Bird FV50 Cheltenham and County Harriers
3127 David Birt MV40
3167 Julie Birt FV45 Almost Athletes
2976 Graham Bishop MV40 Kingsway Runners
3161 Josie Bishop FSNR Ogmore Phoenix Runners
3084 James Bisp MSNR
3384 Sophie Blackman FSNR
2248 Jaidine Blackmore FSNR
3214 Mark Blake MV50 Forest of Dean AC
2894 Louisa Blakeway FV35
2543 John Bleach MSNR
2746 Lisa Bolster FV35 Forest of Dean AC
2499 Mr Bolton MV40
2782 Chris Bond MV40
3095 Nadine Bond FSNR
3097 Tayler Bond MSNR
2061 Brett Bonell MSNR Ogmore Phoenix Runners
3568 Julian Boon MV40 Forest of Dean AC
2838 Rachel Booth FSNR Black Pear Joggers
2724 Lucy Boseley FV35 Forest canisports
2365 Suzette Botha FV35
2005 Michael Botly MV40 Forest of Dean AC
3213 Dani Bottrill FSNR
3057 Andy Boulderstone MV40
3075 Ian Bouquet-taylor MV40
3076 Susan Bouquet-taylor FV50
3774 Andrew Bourne MSNR
3773 Claire Bourne FV35
3666 Matthew Bourne MV40
3699 Tamsin Bowden FV35 Evesham Vale Running Club
3465 Jessica Bowditch FV45
2231 Huw Bowen MSNR
2831 Jason Bowen MV40
2002 Paul Bowen MV50
2010 Rebecca Bowen FSNR
2788 Andrew Bowker MV40
3543 Angela Bowkett FV50 Forest of Dean AC
2304 Richard Bowles MSNR
3507 Jessica Bowman FSNR
3785 Mark Bowskill MV40 Weston Athletic Club
3402 Malcolm Bowyer MV50 Stratford Upon Avon AC
3408 Jennie Boyd FV35
3710 Chris Boyle MV50
3663 Gareth Bradbury MV40 Monross Trailblazers
2215 Cath Bradford FV45
3369 Malcolm Bradley MV60 Penarth & Dinas Runners
2224 James Brazier MSNR
2223 Lizi Brazier FSNR
2934 Suzanne Breay FV35
2858 Jane Breen-turner FV50
2621 Sarah Breese FSNR
2355 Stephanie Breeze FSNR
3448 Andrew Brentnall MSNR
2120 Robert Brewster MSNR
2366 Adam Bridge MSNR
2769 David Bridgewater MSNR
3081 Dave Brimble MV50
2915 Dave Brindley MV40
2916 Rachael Brindley FSNR
2609 Anne Brinkhoff FV50
2759 Jacob Brinkhoff MSNR
2058 Ian Britton MV50
3265 Laura Britton FV35 Dursley Running Club
2059 Louisa Britton FV50
3264 Tim Britton MSNR Dursley Running Club
3156 Ingrid Broadbent FV35
2703 Peter Broadbent MV50
3752 Wayne Broadbent MSNR Sphinx AC
2817 Dan Broderick MSNR
3313 Joe Bromwell MSNR
3312 Tom Bromwell MSNR
3463 John Brook MV60 Worcester AC
3248 George Brooks MV40
2994 Kirsty Brooks FV35
3560 Lucy Brooks FSNR Bridgnorth Running Club
3038 Rich Brooks MV40
3286 Rosie Brooks FSNR
2230 Russell Brooks MSNR
2349 Alexandra Brown FV35 Fitquest Running Club
2434 Andrew Brown MV50 Severn AC
2667 Carolyn Brown FSNR
2265 Charlotte Brown FSNR
2435 Chris Brown MSNR Severn AC
2400 Frances Brown FSNR
2065 Lyn Brown FV50
3521 Simon Brown MSNR
2066 Steve Brown MV50
2361 James Bruce MV40 Les Croupiers Running Club
3747 Nik Bruce MV40 Emersons Green RC
2388 Tom Bruce MV60
2932 Rebecca Brumbill FV35
3033 Jill Brunsdon FV50
2438 Hannah Buckland FSNR
2439 Ross Buckland MV50
3573 Jenny Buckley FV35
2404 Kelly Buckley FSNR
3235 Rhodri Buffett MSNR Brecon AC
2211 Georgina Bull FV45
3229 Julian Bullas MV50 Cheltenham Triathlon Club
3755 Connor Bullock MSNR
2938 Matthew Bunt MV50
2326 Tom Bunting MSNR
2835 Daniel Burden MSNR
3050 Rebecca Burdett FV35
3474 Jordan Burke MSNR
3032 Jim Burn MV40 Trail Running Association (TRA)
3709 Joe Burnell MSNR
2765 Andrew Burnford MV40
2279 Simon Burns MSNR Fairwater Runners
2394 Steve Burrell MV50 Pontyclun Road Runners
2467 Sarah Burris FV35 John Lewis Partnership running club
2913 Sam Burrough MV40
3431 Helen Burton FV60 Black Pear Joggers
3381 Mailis Burton FSNR
3280 Mike Burton MV60 Black Pear Joggers
2950 Tom Burton MV40 Great Western Runners
2946 Emma Butcher FSNR
3165 Samantha Butcher FSNR
3734 Sara Butcher FV35 Weston Athletic Club
3239 Stephanie Butcher FSNR
3622 Lee Buttitta MV40
3601 Sian C-o FSNR
3154 Colin Caesar MV40 Penarth & Dinas Runners
2718 Alicia Cain FSNR
3418 Andrew Callard MV50 Newent Runers
3541 Steve Cameron MV50
2481 John Campanelli MV50 Stroud & District AC
2425 Andrew Campbell MV40 Trail Running Association (TRA)
3534 Fiona Campbell FV35 Pontypridd Roadents RC
2822 Pete Campbell MV40 Chippenham Harriers
2100 Helen Candish FV45
3253 Darren Cann MV40
2210 Paul Cann MV60
3192 Giles Capps MV40 Etloe Runners
3194 Jeremy Capps MV40 Etloe Runners
3197 William Capps MV40 Etloe Runners
3487 Leanne Carn FV35
3159 Henry Carpenter-clawson MV40
2551 Natalie Carr FV35 Bridgnorth Running Club
3251 Shaun Carr MV40 Almost Athletes
3163 Stuart Carr MV40 Bridgnorth Running Club
2213 Sharon Carrafa FV35 Islwyn RC
2214 Tony Carrafa MV40 Islwyn RC
2469 Michael Carratu MSNR Trail Running Association (TRA)
2956 Lynette Carruthers FV45
2853 Martyn Carruthers MV40 Forest of Dean AC
2532 Debbie Carter FSNR Ystrad Runners
2369 Fiona Carter FV45
2415 Rachel Carter FV35 Dursley Running Club
3135 Sara Carter FV35 Newent Runers
3350 Gregory Cartwright MSNR
2262 Catriona Carver FV50
2159 John Carver MV50
2763 Paul Cassells MV50 Tuesday Trotters
3617 Anna Casserley FSNR
2695 Robert Causer MSNR
3111 Samantha Causier FSNR
3679 Simon Cawthorn MV50
2749 Michael Caygill MV40
2485 Jonathan Chadwick MSNR
2328 Peter Chaffer MV50 Dursley Running Club
3684 Milena Chajewska FSNR
2557 Kevin Chalke MV50 Penarth & Dinas Runners
3598 Julie Chamberlain FV45 Overseal Running Club
3300 Amanda Champion FV50 Hinckley Running Club
3604 John Chapman MV40
2318 Scott Chappell MSNR
3493 Richard Chappelle MSNR CDF Runners
3629 Steve Chappelle MV50
2513 John Cherry MV50
2796 Jodie Chilton FSNR Forest of Dean AC
3508 Jan Chinnick FV60 Stroud & District AC
2542 Richard Chinnock MV50
2758 Karina Chivers FV45 Kings Heath RC - The Lions
2687 Mariel Chretien FV45 Almost Athletes
3053 Ivan Church MV50 Didcot Runners
3459 James Churchill MSNR
2713 Ben Clacker MSNR
3025 Henry Claireaux MSNR
3011 Emma Clapp FSNR
2160 Nadine Clark FV35
3319 Jim Clarke MV40 Bournville Harriers
3331 Torie Clarke FV35
3079 Martin Clarkson MSNR Penarth & Dinas Runners
3140 Michael Clatworthy MV40
2514 Andrew Clayton MV40
3461 Lisa Cleary FV50 Penarth & Dinas Runners
3284 Ian Clinch MV50
3201 Judy Clover FV45 Pershoe Plum Plodders
3486 Adam Coates MSNR Hucclecote Harriers
2424 Colin Cobb MV40
3646 Daniel Cobley MV40
2478 Nicola Cogan FV35
2670 Hester Coggin FV35 Almost Athletes
2185 Daniel Cohen MSNR
3427 Jessica Colabella FSNR
3764 Barnaby Colby MSNR
3123 Craig Coles MSNR
2370 Melanie Colivet FV35
3100 Adrian Colley MV50 Taff ElyTri
3101 Helen Colley FV35 Taff ElyTri
3779 Adam Collier MSNR
2706 T Collin-histed FV45 Dursley Running Club
2880 Lenny Colling MV40
2701 Nicholas Collins MSNR
2233 Peter Collins MV40 Lytchett Manor Striders
2380 Rachel Collins FSNR
2027 Angela Collorick-brush FV45 SAS
2117 Emma Comber FV35 Horsham Joggers
3551 Greg Condon MV40
2772 Mark Condron MSNR
2771 Sandra Condron FV35
2742 Daniel Connolly MSNR Bridgnorth Running Club
2276 Patrick Connolly MV40 Emersons Green RC
2830 Ciaran Connor MSNR Worcester AC
2177 Lindsey Coode FV35
2640 Andrew Cook MV40 Emersons Green RC
3259 Douglas Cook MSNR
2150 Katie Cook FV35 Newent Runers
3509 Andrew Coombe MSNR
2070 Carolyn Coombs FV45
3029 Chris Cooper MV50
3643 John Cooper MV60 Southville Running Club
2257 Simon Cooper MV40
3314 Stuart Cooper MSNR
2315 Kayla Coopey FSNR
2074 Helen Cope FV35
3451 Caroline Corbett FV50 Tewkesbury AC
2808 Matthew Corker MSNR
3046 Giles Cory MV40
2722 Sarah Costley FV35
2021 Arthur Cotton MSNR
2020 Celia Cotton FV35 Heaton Harriers & AC
2709 Nick Cottrell MV40 Black Pear Joggers
2172 James Couper MSNR
3477 Adrian Courtenay MV60 Almost Athletes
3628 Rebecca Courtenay FSNR Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
3473 Esme Cowan FV35
3399 Andy Coward MV50 Pershoe Plum Plodders
3443 Ben Cox MSNR
3153 Steven Cox MV40 Hogweed Trotters
2923 Andrew Crawshaw MV50 Ledbury & District Harriers
2347 Simon Creegan-davies MV40
2101 Faye Cresswell FV35
2595 Mark Crisp MSNR
3517 Lynn Cro FV45 Forest of Dean AC
3066 Tanisha Croad FSNR
2810 Janine Crocker FV35
3327 John Crockett MV40
3576 Philip Crockett MV40
3707 Nicholas Crocombe MSNR
2413 Alison Cromack FV35
3096 Shona Crombie-hicks FV45 Cheltenham and County Harriers
2475 Lizzie Croose FSNR
3271 Jason Cropton MV40 Stroud & District AC
2789 Matthew Crosby MV40
3199 Matthew Crossland MV50 Bridgnorth AC
2008 Hayley Crowhurst FSNR
2362 Shawn Cullen MV40 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
3087 Laura Cullimore FV35
3590 Neil Cumming MV40 Hucclecote Harriers
2208 Craig Cunliffe MV40
2929 Ian Cunningham MV50 Sphinx AC
2291 Suz Cutler FV45 UKnetrunner.co.UK
2523 Emma Dalton FV35 Westbury Harriers
3423 Richard Dalton MV40
3147 Rachel Danks FV45
2939 Barry Darker MV40
2238 Emily Darrington FV35
3670 Marion David FV35 Almost Athletes
3756 Adam Davies MSNR
3403 Alison Davies FV45 Lliswerry Runners
3781 Alun Davies MSNR
3338 Bron Davies FV35 Forest of Dean AC
2197 Catrin Davies FV35 Almost Athletes
2162 Charlene Davies FSNR
3380 Daniel Davies MSNR
2927 Faye Davies FV35
3013 Gareth Davies MSNR
2676 Jessica Davies FSNR
2242 Joshua Davies MSNR Penarth & Dinas Runners
3514 Marion Davies FV45
3157 Samantha Davies FSNR
2316 Siani Davies FV35
3718 Elizabeth Davies-ward FV50
3446 Catherine Davis FV35
3647 Colin Davis MV50
3597 Marc Davis MV40
3215 Marianne Davis FSNR
2804 Steve Davis MV50
3475 James Davison MSNR
2943 Coen De Groot MV50
2785 Henry De Teissier MSNR
3467 Corinna De Vries FV45
2078 Andy Deeks MSNR
2900 John Dennis MV60
3110 Lisa Dennis FV45
3433 David Descamps MSNR
3179 Brad Dessi MSNR
3564 Kev Devlin MSNR Hucclecote Harriers
3231 Helen Diamond FV50 Weston Athletic Club
3230 Stuart Diamond MV50 Weston Athletic Club
2038 James Dickinson MSNR
2037 Rob Dickinson MV50
2261 Francesca Dickson FSNR
3416 Robert Dickson MV60
2267 Alex Diggins MSNR
2645 Mike Dimond-jones MV50
3152 Greg Dixon MV40
2324 Rebecca Dixon FSNR
2757 Richard Dixon MV60 Cheltenham Running Club
2820 Steven Dobie MSNR
3309 Drew Dodds MV40
2752 Rebecca Dodds FSNR Tuesday Trotters
2507 Carole Doherty FV50 Almost Athletes
3180 Melissa Domaille FV45
2611 Victoria Donald FSNR Fitquest
2381 Graeme Donnan MV60 Les Croupiers Running Club
2284 Emma Donovan FV45
2480 Derek Doody MSNR Bridgnorth Running Club
2942 Neil Dooley MV50 Cheltenham Triathlon Club
2082 Laura Dougan FV35
2544 Justin Douglas MV40
3198 Karen Douglas FV35 Etloe Runners
3673 Paul Dowling MV50 Newent Runers
2580 Simon Dowling MSNR
2863 Kirsty Downie FV35
3324 Paul Downie MV40 Southville Running Club
2264 Linda Doyle FV45 Pontyclun Road Runners
2537 Martin Doyle MSNR Emersons Green RC
2841 Mick Doyle MV50 Stroud & District AC
2653 Jon Drake MSNR
3223 Victoria Draper FV35
2674 Leanne Dudey FV35
3539 Antoinette Dumayne FSNR Lliswerry Runners
3041 Mark Dunn MV50 Spirit of Monmouth RC
2712 Marie Dunnell-tubb FV35
3117 Emily Dwyer FV45
2206 Abigail Dyke FSNR
3383 Ian Dyson MV60 Malvern Joggers
3385 Natalie Eades FV35 Emersons Green RC
2719 Matthew Eastlake MV50
3676 Joanna Eddy FV35
2606 Baiba Edere FV35
2577 Dave Edge MV40 Emersons Green RC
3122 Oli Edmonds MSNR
2548 Claudia Edmondson FV35
2443 Annette Edwards FV50
3512 Chris Edwards MV40
3368 Ellie Edwards FSNR
3731 Gethin Edwards MV40 Pontyclun Road Runners
2444 Hannah Edwards FSNR Clifton Running Club
3612 Jason Edwards MV40
3537 Jo Edwards FV50 Forest of Dean AC
2309 Lynsey Edwards FSNR
2442 Peter Edwards MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
2818 Duncan Eeles MSNR
2569 Jeff Ellaway MV60 RUNNewport
2012 Petra Ellen FV45 Eye Community Runners
2011 Stephen Ellen MV50 Eye Community Runners
3523 Charlotte Elliott FV35
2733 Dave Elliott MV60 Almost Athletes
2692 Dean Elliott MV40 Hogweed Trotters
2969 Marion Elliott FV35
2140 Caroline Ellis FV45
2895 Julia Ellis FV35
2134 Hugh Ellison MSNR
3132 Michael Elliston MV40 Les Croupiers Running Club
3497 Zoe Elver FV45 Lliswerry Runners
3393 Lucy Elvidge FSNR
3415 Harriet English FV60 Dulwich Park Runners
3414 Susannah English FV60 Hay Hotfooters
2235 David Enoch MV40
2234 Lisa Enoch FV35
2170 Phil Entwistle MSNR Kingsway Runners
3042 Mike Erskine MSNR Les Croupiers Running Club
2797 Clare Eskell FV50 Westbury Harriers
3700 Brenda Evans FV60
3713 Brenda Evans FV60 Pontypridd Roadents RC
2357 Christopher Evans MSNR
3692 David Evans MV40
2614 Debbie Evans FV50 Penarth & Dinas Runners
2997 Donna Evans FV50 Presteigne Pacers
2456 Douglas Evans MSNR
2155 Jennfier Evans FSNR
2554 Julia Evans FV35 Forest of Dean AC
3168 Mark Evans MV50
2455 Phil Evans MV50
2996 Terry Evans MV50 Presteigne Pacers
3118 Catherine Every FV35 Ledbury & District Harriers
2254 Erika Exelby FSNR
2833 Matt Fairlamb MSNR Worcester AC
2891 Paul Fallon MV40
3706 David Fardon MV40
2022 Charlotte Farmer FSNR Southville Running Club
3088 Jack Farmer MSNR
2023 Stephen Farmer MSNR Southville Running Club
3561 Sarah Farr FV35 Hucclecote Harriers
2067 Martin Fassett MV40
2905 Elspeth Faulkner FSNR
3219 Daniel Faundez MSNR
2239 Diane Fawcett FV45
3269 Paul Fawcett MV40
3270 William Fawcett MV40
2043 Katie Fazackerley FSNR
2221 Sam Fearn MSNR
2536 Tony Feasey MV50
2133 Lisa Feege FV45
2794 Alyssia Fiander FSNR
3143 Maria Fiddimore FV45
3613 Peter Field MV50
3724 Sally Fielding FV35
3243 Jon Finch MV50 Caerphilly Cycling Club
2204 Christy Fisher FV45
3068 Kevin Fisher MV60
2847 Kerstin Fitzpatrick FV45
2294 Colleen Flaherty FSNR
2846 Michael Flannery MV60 Forest of Dean AC
2429 Joanna Flatt FSNR Vegan Runners UK
2446 Ben Fletcher MV40
3077 Claire Fletcher-jones FV35
3078 Clifford Fletcher-jones MV40
2844 Sally Flewitt FV50 Tri Team Gloucester
2721 Samantha Flowers FV45
3256 Joel Floyd MSNR Witney Road Runners
2072 Bronwyn Forbes FV35
3748 Helen Ford FV50
3438 Jenny Ford FV35
3045 Duncan Forrester MV50
2466 Noel Fowler MV60 Evesham Vale Running Club
2414 Zoe Fowler FV35 Dursley Running Club
2962 Nicola Fowles FV35 Cotswold Allrunners
2678 Lisa Fox FV50
3372 Nick Fox MV40
2057 Simon Frampton MV60 Great Western Runners
2526 Gwyneth Franklin FV50
2289 Uros Frelih MSNR
3788 Michelle Fryer FSNR Weston Athletic Club
3175 Richard Furphy MV50
2154 Alice Fusneica FV35 30+ Mens Fitness
2153 George Fusneica MSNR 30+ Mens Fitness
3417 Fiona Gagg FV45
3296 John Galpin MV60 Almost Athletes
2823 Chris Gardner MV40 Kingswood Triathlon Club
2007 Laura Gardner FSNR
3744 Phillip Gardner MSNR
3751 Yricka Gardner FV45 Wrexham Amateur Athletic Club
2949 Bob Gardner-medwin MV50
2683 Dawn Garge FV35
2411 Justin Garrett MSNR
2050 Dawn Garwood FV45
3449 Mick Gavin MV50
2135 Richard Gavin MSNR
2270 Ian Gawinowski MV40 Westbury Harriers
3671 Mark Gaylard MV50 Kingsway Runners
3234 Paul Gebbett MV40 Dursley Running Club
3303 Simon Gebbett MV40 Bramhall Runners
2436 Terry Gelston MV40
3007 Jonny Gentle MSNR The Triathlon Shop Race Team
3550 Leif Geoghegan MSNR
3624 Ant Gettins MSNR
3506 Chris Gibbons MV60
3098 Jay Gibbons MSNR
3308 Rhodri Gibbons MSNR
2493 John Gibney MV60
3440 Ethan Giles MSNR 5 Directions
2600 Rachel Giles FV35
2194 Steven Giles MV40
2250 Stephen Gilkes MV40
2648 Glenda Gill FV50 Almost Athletes
2650 Ian Gill MV50 Almost Athletes
2951 Lisa Gillooly FV45 Dursley Running Club
3753 Jake Gilmore MV50
3200 Lynda Girvan FV45 Pershoe Plum Plodders
2352 Paul Gladding MV50 Westbury Harriers
2906 Michal Gniewek MSNR
3189 Carla Godfrey FSNR
3218 Craig Golby MV40
3357 Justin Golby MV40
2682 Adam Goldsmith MSNR
2578 Beth Good FSNR
2048 David Goodwin MV40
3766 Jack Goodwin MSNR
2728 Jane Goodwin FV45 Westbury Harriers
3236 Julian Goodwin MV40 Cheltenham Triathlon Club
2696 Alison Gordon FV50
2697 Sheena Gordon FSNR
2060 Tony Gordon MSNR
2982 Jonathan Gosling MSNR
2032 Michael Gossage MV40 Westbury Harriers
2301 Adam Gouha MSNR
3686 Allon Gould MSNR
2441 Sian Goulding FV35
2583 Holly Gourley FV35 Ledbury & District Harriers
2171 Anne Gowing FV35 Huddersfield Road Runners Running Club
3618 Claire Graham FV50
2515 Jake Graham MSNR
3635 Melanie Graham FV50
2629 Andrew Granby MV40
3134 Claire Green FV35
3323 Matthew Green MV40
3342 Noel Green MV50 Tewkesbury AC
2142 Rachel Green FSNR
3260 Jenny Greenhouse FSNR
2598 Meurig Greening MV50
3625 Claire Gregory FV35 Kingswood Triathlon Club
2169 James Gregory MV40
3726 Kaya Grenfell FSNR
2343 Jill Grey FV60 Bearbrook Running Club
3669 Robert Grice MV50 Reading Roadrunners
2471 Josh Griffin MSNR
3325 Mitch Griffin MSNR
3094 Sarah Griffin FV35
3691 Bridgette Griffiths FV50 Pontypridd Roadents RC
2620 Elizabeth Griffiths FV35
2052 Jennifer Griffiths FV35
2901 Mark Griffiths MV40
2071 Will Griffiths MSNR
3030 Adrian Grimshaw MV40 Emersons Green RC
2358 Jane Grimsted FV35
3115 Aly Grout FV35 Evesham Vale Running Club
3304 Graham Grout MV60 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
2158 Michael Groves MSNR
2225 Celine Gulliford FV35
2015 Charles Gunn MSNR
3641 Clarissa Gunning FSNR
3072 Martyn Gunter MV50 Forest of Dean AC
3003 Andrew Gwynne MV40
3653 Jo Gwynne FV45 Pontypridd Roadents RC
2374 Ben Hailes MSNR
3351 Daniel Haines MSNR
2819 Nicola Hall FV60 Forest of Dean AC
2988 James Halle-smith MSNR
3216 Kathryn Hamilton FSNR
3217 Rory Hamilton MSNR
3302 Julie Hammerton FV35
2562 James Hampshire MSNR
2222 Alexandra Hamshere FSNR
3732 Rory Hancock MV40
2613 Josh Hand MSNR Almost Athletes
2612 Lucinda Hand FSNR Almost Athletes
2826 Richard Hankins MV40 Helsby Running Club
2430 William Harding MSNR
3445 Matthew Hardwick MSNR
2684 Gemma Hargraves FSNR Almost Athletes
3592 Judith Harper FV50 Rugby Triathlon Club
3379 Kay Harper FV60
2634 Mike Harper MSNR
2747 Abi Harradine FV35
2748 Mark Harradine MV40
2899 Catherine Harrington FV35
3328 Karen Harrington FV50
3359 Adam Harris MSNR Pirate Ship of Fools
3578 Anthony Harris MSNR
2129 Charles Harris MV40
2604 Ingrid Harris FV50 Almost Athletes
3759 Paul Harris MSNR
3588 Wendy Harris FV35 Swansea Harriers AC
2963 Ben Harrison MV40
2732 David Harrison MV40
3227 Dean Harrison MV40
2336 Emma Harrison FV35
2249 Joanna Harrison FV35
3479 Simon Harrison MV50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
2303 Louise Harrop FV35
3317 Bev Hart FV60
3233 Gareth Hart MV40 Caerleon Running Club
3420 Andrew Hartley MSNR
3149 Chaweewan Hartley FV45 Almost Athletes
2869 Will Hartop MSNR Stroud & District AC
3630 Alivia Harvey FV35
2898 Daniel Harvey MV40
2220 Hannah Harvey FSNR
2470 Jay Harvey MV40
3307 Leonard Harvey MV60
3080 Hannah Hatch FSNR
2813 Philip Hathway MSNR
2766 Richard Hathway MSNR
2836 Ian Hattam MV40
2145 Jane Hawkesford FV35 Islwyn RC
3587 Georgina Hawkins FSNR
3488 Jackie Hawley FV50
2875 Ayshea Hawthorn FV45
2904 Mark Hawthorn MV40
2781 Peter Hayes MV50
3693 Wayne Hayhurst MSNR Ogmore Phoenix Runners
3649 Pete Haynes MSNR
2025 Matt Hazel-livall MSNR Dursley Running Club
2199 David Head MV40
2174 David Headon MV50
2510 Matt Heaman MV50 Severn Valley Tri
3121 David Heard MSNR
2128 Clare Hearing FV35 Almost Athletes
3674 Martin Heath MV50
2028 Christian Heathcote-elliott MV40
2902 Jenny Heather FSNR Black Pear Joggers
2255 Matilda Hebbes FSNR
3749 James Hebbourn MSNR
3786 Maria Hedge FV45 Swindon Harriers
2897 Rachel Hedges FV50 Weston Athletic Club
3043 Hugo Hedley MV40
2427 Jenn Hemming FV45
2627 Bobby Henderson MSNR Almost Athletes
3277 Charles Henderson MV50 Henderson Harriers
2296 Annie Hendon FV35
2397 Miles Hendy MV40 Emersons Green RC
2391 Stephanie Hendy FV35
2090 Matthias M Henrich MV40
2125 Julie Herbett FV35 Pershoe Plum Plodders
3667 Jonathan Herod MV40 Vegan Runners UK
2987 Mathilde Hersart FSNR
3131 Alex Heslop MSNR
3681 Peter Hewitt MSNR Forest of Dean AC
3424 Ann Hewlett FV45 Pershoe Plum Plodders
2127 Annette Heylings FV60 Dursley Running Club
2327 Sallyanne Heywood FV45
2342 Matt Higgins MSNR
2472 Chris Hill MV40
3662 Elizabeth Hill FV35 Sneyd Striders
2494 Emma Hill FV35
2978 Hannah Hill FSNR Spirit of Monmouth RC
3120 Jason Hill MV40
2856 Kieran Hill MSNR
3016 Mark Hill MV50 Weston Athletic Club
3763 Matt Hill MSNR
2881 Mike Hill MV50 Fitquest Running Club
2019 Simon Hill MV50
2582 Elaine Hillary FV50 Crossroads Care
3021 Rob Hillier MV50
2345 Suzanne Hills FV35 Almost Athletes
3472 Mark Hillyard MV50
2639 Karen Hilton FV45 Almost Athletes
3202 Mark Hince MV40
2975 Heidi Hinde FV45 Kingsway Runners
3632 Emily Hinton FSNR Ludlow Runners
3410 Bethany Hipwell FV35
3172 Nicky Hiscock FSNR
2960 Patrick Hobbs MV60
2448 Rosie Hodges FV35
2000 Harry Hodgkinson MV50
2421 Sam Hodgson MV40
2167 Hannah Hodson FSNR
2694 Jenny Hoffmann FV50 Running Somewhere Else
2511 Lynsay Hogarty FV45
3155 Richard Holborow MSNR
2588 Ben Holden MSNR
2587 Christiane Holden FV35
2924 Sarah Holland FV35 Tavistock AC
2149 Jane Holland-lloyd FV45
3375 James Holliday MSNR
2633 Jamie Holmes MSNR
2632 Colin Holt MV60
2116 Joanna Holt FV45
2263 Reuben Holt MSNR
3405 Sonia Home FV35
2807 Claire Hooper FV50
3480 Felicity Hooper FV35
2417 Jill Hooper FSNR CLC Striders
2226 Steven Hopkins MV40 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3496 Monique Horne FV35
3435 Tim Horne MV40
2095 Claire Horsburgh FV35 Horfield Harriers
3683 Giles Horsfield MV40
2930 Tracey Horton FV45 Emersons Green RC
3770 Catherine Hortop FV35
2040 Diana Horvathova FV35
2088 Simon Hoskins MV40 RIOT
2219 Christopher Hosler MSNR
2216 Simon Hosler MV60
2297 Sophie Housley FSNR
3017 Andy Houston MV40
2737 Melanie Howard FV35 Run4All Neath
2738 Paul Howard MV40
2593 Emma Howell FV45
2592 Nicholas Howell MV50 Stroud & District AC
2779 David Howells MV50 Glos north runners
2209 Jonathan Howells MV40
2776 Karen Howells FV50
2106 Kerry Howells FV35 Forest of Dean AC
3171 Shirley Howman FV50 Penarth & Dinas Runners
2350 Thomas Huggins MSNR
3170 Ama Hughes FSNR
2751 David Hughes MV50
2636 Michelle Hughes FV35
3741 Rickey Hughes MSNR Forest of Dean AC
2714 Simon Hughes MSNR
2123 Susan Hughes FV35
2287 Victoria Hughes FV45 Newent Runers
2791 Alison Hume FV50 Almost Athletes
2792 Rob Hume MV50 Almost Athletes
2031 Berenice Humphreys FV35
3728 Steve Humphries MSNR
2922 Andy Hunt MV50
3552 Michael Hurdwell MSNR
3133 Alison Hurman FSNR
3505 Helen Hurn FV50 Stroud & District AC
3737 Rebecca Hurst FV35 Run4All Neath
3073 Darrel Hussey MV40
2876 Duncan Hutchings MV40
3063 Ian Huxley MSNR
2666 Jackie Huxtable FV50
2665 Jamie Huxtable MV50
3244 Michael Igoe MSNR Caerphilly Cycling Club
2034 Antony Iles MV40 Fitquest Running Club
2144 Jodi Ing FV35
2468 Ian Ingledew MV50
2083 Adam Ingley MSNR
2827 Kirstie Ingrams FSNR
2138 Clare Irvine FV35
3660 Sheridan Ives FV45
3047 Colette Jackson FV35 Thornbury RC
3195 Gavin Jackson MV40
2743 Molly Jackson FV50
3609 Anthony Jacobson MSNR
3401 Tirian Jakes MSNR
3397 Lucy James FSNR
3174 Neil James MV50
2661 Lisa Jeffery FV35
3616 Peter Jeffery MV50 Gloucester AC
3207 Daniel Jeffries MSNR 5 Directions
2202 Stacey Jeffries FSNR
3356 Vicky Jeffs FV35
2403 Samantha Jelley FV35
2320 Rebecca Jemmett FSNR
2321 Sim Jemmett MSNR
3056 Rodric Jenkin MSNR Plemont Ski Club
2700 Andy Jenkins MV40
2121 Elizabeth Jenkins FSNR
3672 Glyn Jenkins MV60 Invicta East Kent AC
3004 Hattie Jenkins FSNR Almost Athletes
3708 Vanessa Jennings FV35 Weston Athletic Club
2300 Stella Jensen FV50
2004 Sharron Jepson FV50 Bridgnorth Running Club
3389 Andrew Johansen MSNR
3742 Dave John MV40 Hucclecote Harriers
2098 Adam Johnson MSNR
3394 Clare Johnson FV60 Les Croupiers Running Club
2908 David Johnson MV50
2029 Dyanne Johnson FV45 SAS
2156 Eleanor Johnson FSNR
2228 Kate Johnson FV35
2926 Phil Johnson MV40 Ledbury & District Harriers
2907 Ruth Johnson FV45
2870 Claire Johnstone FV35 Angels RC
3436 Abigail Jones FSNR
2426 Amy Jones FV35
3503 Ben Jones MSNR
2035 Bethan Jones FSNR
2872 Beverley Jones FV50 Swindon Striders
3524 Christopher Jones MSNR
3442 Claire Jones FSNR
3746 Daniel Jones MSNR Brackla Harriers
2322 David Jones MV50
3333 David Jones MV60
2405 Elizabeth Jones FV50 Reading Roadrunners
2524 Elizabeth Jones FV45 Islwyn RC
3716 Emma Jones FV35 Roberttown road runners
3631 Gareth Jones MV60 Newport Harriers AC
2657 Heather Jones FV45
3287 Ian Jones MSNR
3471 Ian Jones MV50
2064 Jane Jones FV50
2086 Lisa Jones FV35
2656 Mark Jones MV40
3283 Mark Jones MV40
3717 Mark Jones MV50 Roberttown road runners
2753 Matthew Jones MSNR
2323 Megan Jones FSNR
3745 Natalie Jones FV35 Pencoed Panthers
2014 Sarah Jones FV50 Bude Rats (Run and Tri)
3232 Sian Jones FV35 Caerleon Running Club
2624 Elfed Joseph MV50 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
3258 Lorna Joseph FSNR
2723 Simon Jukes MSNR
3224 Otto Karhunen MSNR Southville Running Club
2644 Robert Kear MSNR
2811 Mark Keats MSNR
3178 Anna Keele FV50
2731 Michelle Keen FV35 Run4All Neath
2479 Mark Kelder MV40 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower...
2828 Sarah Kelland FSNR Fairwater Runners
3103 Robin Kellett-navellou MV40
2655 Peter Kelly MV50
3640 Paul Kemp MV40 Wye Valley Runners
2283 Rachel Kennedy FV50 Lliswerry Runners
2920 Andrew Kent MSNR
3306 Gloria Kerrigan FV50
2935 Roberta Keys FV35 Malvern Joggers
3658 Amal Khaled FSNR
3362 Lee Kibble MSNR Forest of Dean AC
3458 Ryan Kibble MSNR
2879 Steven Kilbourne MV50
3185 Ewan Kilgour MV40 Westbury Harriers
2520 Sofia Killick FSNR
3376 Anne Marie Kilmartin FV35
3126 Caroline Kimberley FV60
2602 David King MSNR
2948 Helen King FV35 Sphinx AC
2293 Kate King FV35
2860 Andy Kinghan MSNR Cary Runners
2736 Richard Kingsbury MSNR
2575 Julie Kingston FV45
3491 Sven Kirkpatrick MV40
2741 Darren Kitchin MV50 Dursley Running Club
3318 Alan Kiteley MV50
3272 Clare Knibbs FV35
3035 Lucyna Knight FSNR
2311 Judy Knights FV50 Westbury Harriers
3740 Mandy Knott FV35 Forest of Dean AC
2623 Martin Knott MV50 Trail Running Association (TRA)
2334 Claire Knowles FV35
3606 Les Knowles MV40
2339 Sarah Kramer FV35
3358 Deborah Krzeptowska FSNR
2990 Oskar Kudela MSNR
2688 Sandeep Kumar MV50
2989 Anna Kusiak FV35
2740 Damian Lai MV40 Dursley Running Club
2824 James Lake MV40
2406 Gary Lambert MV50 RIOT
2354 Laura Lanchbery FSNR
2353 Thomas Lanchbery MSNR
2465 Nathan Landeg MSNR
3723 Alexander Lander MSNR
3187 David Lander MV50 Severn AC
2693 Lydia Lane FSNR
2750 Steph Lane FV45
2585 Ellie Laney FSNR Almost Athletes
3492 Joy Langan FV60
2603 Simon Langdon MV40
2243 Naomi Langmead FV45
3422 Cazz Lansdown FV50 Hogweed Trotters
2874 Cameron Large MV40 Penarth & Dinas Runners
2360 Lynn Latham FV60 Newent Runers
2181 Kay Lawless FV50 Pontyclun Road Runners
2690 Deborah Lawlor FV50
3301 Justin Lawrence MV40
3299 Kerry Lawrence FV45
2654 Lee Lawrence MSNR Cirencester AC
3775 Wendy Lawrence FV60 Forest of Dean AC
3371 Edward Lawrenson MSNR
3205 Mark Lawton MV40 Stourbridge RC
3715 Trrobbie Lea-trengrouse MSNR
2240 Sam Leary FV35
2044 Catherine Leask FV35 Horfield Harriers
2147 Gerard Ledwidge MSNR
3615 Clare Lee FSNR
2056 Kate Lee FV35
3069 Tess Lee FV45
2711 Sarah Lees FV45 Penarth & Dinas Runners
2335 Deb Leith FV50 Bridgnorth Running Club
3070 Helen Levick FV35
2131 Alice Lewis FV50 Dursley Running Club
3661 David Lewis MV40 Sneyd Striders
3579 Julie Lewis FV50 Islwyn RC
3294 Michael Lewis MV60 Parc-Bryn-Bach
3293 Nicola Lewis FV35 Parc-Bryn-Bach
3292 Rhys Lewis MV40 Parc-Bryn-Bach
3580 Terry Lewis MV50 Islwyn RC
2549 Geoff Liddiard MSNR
2307 Carrie Lincoln FSNR RIOT
2492 Jared Linden MSNR
2662 Adam Lindstrom MV40
2229 Simon Link MV50 Bridgnorth Running Club
2252 Guy Linley-adams MV50
2375 Jasper Linley-adams MSNR
2376 Melissa Linley-adams FV50
2393 Serena Linley-adams FSNR
2392 Toby Linley-adams MSNR
2581 Kath Linton FV50
3128 Venetia Lipscombe FSNR
3254 Craig Little MV40
3255 Kate Little FV45
3511 Rhian Littlewood FSNR Bournville Harriers
3091 Mick Livesey MSNR
3291 Danny Livingstone MV50 Cotswold Allrunners
2075 Craig Llewellyn MV40
3242 Gareth Llewellyn MSNR 1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group
3241 Richard Llewellyn MV60 1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group
3516 Alex Lloyd FV45
3605 Donna Lloyd FV35
2244 Gemma Lloyd FV35
2367 Rachael Lloyd FSNR
2865 Elizabeth Lockhart FV35
3071 Andrew Lofthouse MSNR
2911 Patrick Loftus MV40
3571 Beverley Logan FV35 Run4All Neath
3334 Rachael Long FSNR
2893 Lisa Looker FV45
3065 Mathilde Louden FV35
3321 Iain Love MV40 Kent AC
3714 Nathalie Lovekin FSNR Ledbury & District Harriers
3638 Liz Lovelock FSNR
2574 Graham Loveluck-edwards MV50
2298 Cara Lovett FSNR
2601 Paula Low FV35
2527 Helen Lowcock James FV35 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
2628 Howard Lowe MV50
2754 Richard Lowe MV40
3419 Richard Lowe MV40 Southville Running Club
3556 Roman Lukaweckyj MSNR
2849 Nathan Lumber MSNR
3036 Sam Lusted MSNR Forest of Dean AC
3388 Sarah Luty FV45
3297 Dominic Lyes MV50 Almost Athletes
2739 Greg Lyle MSNR
3028 Aaron Lynch MV40 Lliswerry Runners
3027 Graham Lynch MV60 Lliswerry Runners
3326 Robert Lynch MV50
2519 Alex Lyne MSNR
3105 Ben Lyons MSNR
2883 Taffy Mabika FV35
3702 Emily Macdonogh FV35
2533 Jenni Macduff FV45
2539 Nicola Maclean FV45 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
2839 Barry Main MV40
3633 Ashley Major MSNR
2013 Nicola Major FV35
3695 Ian Malcolm MV50 Hook Norton Harriers
2258 Alexander Malin MSNR
3498 David Malone MSNR
3387 Alan Mann MV60 Les Croupiers Running Club
3276 Nicola Mann FV35
2755 Richard Mann MV40
2685 Hena Mannan-rahman FV35
3525 Nathan Mansfield MSNR
2993 Kevan Manwaring MV40
3627 Jo Marriott FV50 Croft Ambrey RC
2518 Dan Marsh MSNR
3515 Darryl Marsh MV40
2275 Jennie Marshall FV50 Cotswold Allrunners
2418 Paul Marshall MSNR
3193 Polly Marshall FSNR Etloe Runners
2586 Richard Marshall MV50 Running Somewhere Else
2825 Catherine Martin FV35 Malvern Joggers
2767 David Martin MV40 Westbury Harriers
2618 Helen Martin FV45
2617 Peter Martin MV50
3701 Guy Maskall MV40
3058 Alice Mason FV45 Running Somewhere Else
3696 Catherine Mason FV45 Almost Athletes
2278 Heather Massey FV35
2497 James Masters MSNR
3682 Jeremy Masters MV40 Spirit of Monmouth RC
2280 Josh Mathews MSNR
2495 Richard Mawer MV40
3113 Paul Mcafee MV50 Spirit of Monmouth RC
3698 Robert Mcafee MSNR
2016 Fiona Mcarthur FV35
2649 Andrew Mcavan MV50
2864 Caroline Mcbeth FV50 Swindon Striders
2001 Elinor Mcburney FV50
3400 Lucy Mccann FV45 Centurion RC
2681 Lepha Mccartan FV35 Almost Athletes
2995 Dora Mcconnell FV50 Team Bath Athletics Club
2914 Kate Mccrum FSNR
3599 Deborah Mccusker FV45 Run4All Neath
3392 Emma Mcdonald FSNR
3391 Garth Mcdonald MSNR
2735 Morgan Mcfie FSNR
2555 Michael Mcginn MV40
3594 Shaun Mcglynn MSNR
2395 Catherine Mcgrath FV50
2630 Dave Mcgrath MV50 Almost Athletes
2486 Michael Mcgrath MV50
3767 Richard Mcgrath MV50
2631 Samantha Mcgrath FV50 Almost Athletes
2396 Tim Mcgrath MV50
3456 James Mckernon MSNR
2545 Margaret Mclachlan FV50
3675 Helen Mcmillan FV35
2590 Kevin Mcmillan MSNR Worcester AC
3352 Catherine Mcnicholl FV35 Birmingham Running Athletics &...
3001 Kirsten Mcvey FV35
2399 Jonathan Mead MV50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
2176 Vicky Mead FV50
3575 Nicola Meek FSNR Forest of Dean AC
2157 Liz Melding FV45 Run4All Neath
2783 Sarah Memery FV50
3447 Adam Merriman MSNR
3188 Paul Merry MV50
3090 James Messenger MSNR
2896 Thomas Messenger MV40
2801 Tom Michaluk MSNR
3015 George Milburn MV40
3014 Ian Milburn MV60 Fenland Running Club
3532 Una Miles FV35 Town & Country Harriers
2450 Fiona Miller FV45
2921 Daniel Millin MSNR
3186 Christopher Milliner MV40
2006 Sarah Millington FV35 Bridgnorth Running Club
2967 Gareth Mills MV50
2968 Jane Mills FV45
2669 Rachel Mills FV35
3721 Steve Millward MSNR Gloucester AC
2925 Helen Milner FV45 Ledbury & District Harriers
3531 Tania Miranda FV45 Penarth & Dinas Runners
2972 Jake Mitchell MSNR North Bristol Triathlon Club
3735 Paul Mitchell MV40 Penarth & Dinas Runners
2573 Ruth Mitchell FV50 Swindon Striders
3092 Ruth Mitchell FSNR
2232 Sarah Mitchell FV50 RIOT
2909 Stephen Mitchell MSNR
3608 Vikki Mitchelmore FSNR
3348 Debbie Mobley FV35
2164 Lil Mogg FSNR
2165 Sam Mogg MSNR
3530 Ieuan Mogridge MSNR
3529 Rhiannon Mogridge FV35
3412 Julie Molloy FV50 Good Gym
2030 Dawn Monk FV45 SAS
3390 Graeme Monteith MV50 Pirate Ship of Fools
3240 Sarah Moody FV35 Caerphilly RC
3429 Ian Mooney MV50
2986 Duncan Moore MV50 Evesham Vale Running Club
3125 Jennifer Moorhouse FV35 Malvern Joggers
3124 Jonathan Moorhouse MSNR Malvern Joggers
2139 Rachel Morath FSNR
2885 Cyril Morgan MV40
2105 Donna Morgan FV45 Amman Valley Harriers
2884 Louise Morgan FV50
2409 Mark Morgan MV50
3146 Owen Douglas Morgan MSNR
3432 Stacey Morgan MV40 Croft Ambrey RC
2760 Sue Morgan FV60
3444 James Morris MSNR
3527 Leah Morris FSNR Spirit of Monmouth RC
3538 Tristan Morris-lloyd MSNR
3783 Hilarie Morrison FV35
3222 Joyce Morrison FV60 Pershoe Plum Plodders
3784 Ian Morrow MV40
2179 Christine Morton FV50
2114 David Morton MV40
3469 Yvonne Morton FV50
2180 Tom Moseling MSNR
2253 Phil Mottershead MV50
3730 Jo Motto FV50 Corsham Running Club
3191 Claire Mould FV45
3765 Lucy Kate Mould FSNR
3190 Scott Mould MV50
2868 Emma Mountjoy FV45
3439 Roger Mullins MV40 Cheltenham and County Harriers
2529 Joanne Mumford FV45 Avon Valley Runners
3085 Marcus Mumford MSNR Evesham Vale Running Club
3621 Stuart Munday MV60 Black Pear Joggers
2306 Anna Muray FSNR
2305 Harriet Muray FSNR
3006 Gillian Murphy FV60 Les Croupiers Running Club
2842 Jayne Murphy FV35 Almost Athletes
2109 Kris Murphy MV40
3005 Michael Murphy MV60 Les Croupiers Running Club
3162 Matt Murray MV40 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
3546 Matthew Myerscough MSNR
3545 Richard Myerscough MSNR
2671 Bojana Nanic FV35 Environment Agency Harriers
3789 Jill Naughton FV60 Weston Athletic Club
3139 Mandy Neal FV60 Pershoe Plum Plodders
2744 Rupert Neal MV60
2564 Jessica Neal-reidy FSNR
3650 David Nelson MSNR
2800 Simon New MV40
3490 Jon Newey MV40 Black Pear Joggers
3164 Alison Newsam FV50
3136 Rebecca Newton FSNR Cardiff Triathletes
2384 Kelly Nicholls FV45
3526 Kevin Nicholls MSNR
2761 Laura Nicholson FSNR Gloucester AC
2036 Jai Nicklin FSNR
3023 Jenny Norton FV50 Bridgnorth Running Club
3750 Simon Norwood MV40 Croft Ambrey RC
3150 Karolina Nowadczyk FSNR
3320 Ben Nunn MSNR
2451 Melanie Nunn FV45
2452 Stephanie Nunn FSNR
3289 Jemma Nurse FV45 Les Croupiers Running Club
2490 Dale O'connor MV40
3026 Daniel O'connor MSNR Wakefield District H & AC
2377 Clare O'donnell FV45
2373 Mella O'driscoll FV35
3183 Jonathon O'grady MV60
3182 Sally O'grady FV50
3158 James O'meeghan MSNR
3411 Barny O'neill MSNR
3780 Joe O'shea MSNR
2190 Tim O'sullivan MV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
2903 Andy Oakes MV40
2983 Maria Oakley FV35
2319 Michael Oates MSNR
2787 Chloe Oconnell FSNR
2178 Aline Offord FV35
2386 Shaun Oflaherty MV40
3733 Gareth Ohara MSNR
3495 Helen Oliver FSNR Les Croupiers Running Club
3374 Kenneth Wayne Oliver MV50 Islwyn RC
2784 Neale Oliver MV40
3736 Paul Oreilly MV40
2463 Victoria Ormerod FSNR
3652 Shaney Orrowe FSNR
3345 Debbie Osborne FV50 Evesham Vale Running Club
3522 Jamie Osborne MV40 Cotswold Allrunners
2454 Clive Osmond MV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
3367 Nicola Ostrovschi-vass FV35
3489 Jane Owen FV35
2203 Kirsty Owen FSNR
3349 Meurig Owen MV40
3772 Cherry Owens FV60 West Wight Road Runners
3761 Karen Owens FV50 Wrexham Amateur Athletic Club
2459 Aimee Palace FSNR Holme Pierrepont RC
2356 Neil Palmer MV40
3769 Russell Palmer MSNR
3581 Hannah Panes FSNR
2936 Alice Parfitt FSNR
2937 Gary Parfitt MSNR
3061 Stephen Parfitt MV50
2148 Cory Parker MSNR Heanor Running Club
2236 Daniel Parker MV40 Corsham Running Club
3365 Daniel Parker MV50
2068 Ian Parker MV50 Heanor Running Club
3366 Jo Parker FV45
2857 Chris Parry MV40
3563 David Parry MV50 Crossroads Care
2489 Huw Parry MV50 North Shields Polytechnic Club
3437 Mark Parry MV40 Pontypool District RC
2540 Gary Pask MV40 Team Pask
2541 Samantha Pask FSNR
2402 Gonzalo Pastor MSNR
2175 Prabha Patel FV45
3119 Sarah Patnett FV35 Penarth & Dinas Runners
3052 Tracey Paton FV35
2998 Tom Patrick MSNR
2461 Louise Pavia FV35
2814 Mitch Payne MSNR
2146 Megan Peacey FSNR Kingsway Runners
3022 Angie Peacock FV50
2504 Matthew Pearce MV50
2691 Neil Pearce MV60
2503 Samuel Pearce MSNR The Triathlon Shop - Bristol
2567 Rebecca Peebles FSNR
2337 Patricia Peever FV35 Almost Athletes
3340 Amy Pegler FSNR
3339 Lucy Pegler FSNR
2163 Catherine Pelleymounter FSNR
3257 Stewart Pendle MV50
2680 Amy Penn FSNR Oswestry Olympians
2679 Nigel Penn MV50
2445 Abigail Percy FV35
2198 Vaughan Perkins MV40
3130 Samantha Perrott FV45 Run4All Neath
3341 Corey Perry MSNR
2103 Deb Peters FV50
2965 James Peters MSNR
2104 Keith Peters MV50
2299 Laura Peterson FV35
3544 Alexandra Petre FSNR
3499 Liam Pettit MSNR
2166 Maggie Pettit FV60 Newent Runers
3481 Kelvin Phelps MSNR
3596 Suzanne Phelps FSNR
2770 Deian Phillips MV40
3020 Griff Phillips MV50
2288 Joe Phillips MSNR
2944 Jonathan Phillips MV50 Hogweed Trotters
2042 Nadia Phillips FSNR Sospan RRC
2089 Sam Phillips MSNR
2041 Scott Phillips MV40 Sospan RRC
2957 Vicci Phillips FV45 Dursley Running Club
2947 Laura Pibworth-dolinski FSNR Sphinx AC
2428 John Pirouet MSNR
2509 Laurence Pole MV40 Pontypridd Roadents RC
2889 Ryan Pollard MSNR
3220 Matthew Pollock MSNR
3453 Chris Ponter MSNR
2931 Richard Pontin-medes MSNR
3636 Clive Poole MV50 Gloucester AC
2607 Laila Popper FV50
2890 Jack Porter MSNR
3430 Robert Porter MSNR
2689 Kate Potter FV60 Running Somewhere Else
3782 Carol Powell FV45 Croft Ambrey RC
2530 Catherine Powell FV35 Pontyclun Road Runners
2126 Ian Powell MV40
3114 Jane Powell FV45 Spirit of Monmouth RC
3267 Kelly Powell FV35
3002 Nikki Powell FV35 Celtic Tri
2805 Rob Powell MSNR
2122 Sarah Powell FV35
2816 William Powell MSNR
2453 Aaron Powick MSNR
2764 Chloe Powles FSNR Forest of Dean AC
2971 Richard Powles MV40 Forest of Dean AC
2363 Jayne Powney FV45 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
2888 James Pratt MSNR
3434 Tony Preece MV50
3288 Andrea Preedy FV45 Gloucester AC
3203 Naomi Preston FV35
2502 Al Price MSNR
3712 Alison Price FV35 Bournville Harriers
3177 Bethany Price FV45 Run4All Neath
3247 Charlotte Price FSNR
3246 Danielle Price FSNR
2985 Martyn Price MV40
2113 Sharon Price FV45
2793 Sioned Price FSNR
3019 Steve Price MV50
2073 Anne Priest FV35
3089 Andrew Probert MV50 Dursley Running Club
3655 Matthew Proome MSNR Almost Athletes
3719 Claire Prosser FSNR Pontyclun Road Runners
2584 Nadina Prosser FV45
2716 Jessica Protheroe FV35 Run4All Neath
3610 Jonathan Pugh MSNR Brecon AC
3377 Scott Purnell MV40
2941 Emma Purvis FSNR
3148 Harry Pym MSNR
2522 Jess Qayoumi FV35
3062 Katherine Quinn FV50 Bridgnorth Running Club
3010 Roisin Quinn FSNR Southville Running Club
3144 Abyd Quinn Aziz MV60 Penarth & Dinas Runners
3282 Andrew Quinton MSNR
3281 Rhian Quinton FV35
3407 Stephen Quinton MV50
2286 Kay Rackliff MV40
2260 Miles Rackliff MV40
2686 Mahb Rahman MV40
2069 Johanne Randall FV45
3039 Josie Randall FSNR
2840 Martin Randall MV40
3697 Richard Rawlings MV40 Spirit of Monmouth RC
3012 Richard Ray MSNR Forest of Dean AC
2646 Darryl Rayment MV40 Swindon Shin Splints
2115 Danielle Rayner FSNR Penarth & Dinas Runners
3645 Laura Raynsford FV35
2512 Sally Reader FSNR
2973 Chris Redfern MV40
3370 David Rees MV40
2917 Tomos Rees MSNR
2246 Hannah Reeve FV35
3040 Nathan Reeve MV40 Emersons Green RC
3651 Jamie Reeves MV40 Almost Athletes
3093 Shaine Regan MV40
3768 Benjamin Rennick MSNR
2773 Jo Reysmith FSNR
2774 Matt Reysmith MSNR
2508 Louise Rhodes FV45 Witney Road Runners
2500 Simon Rhodes MV40 Witney Road Runners
2476 Amanda Richards FV50 Lliswerry Runners
2851 Clare Richards FV45 Forest of Dean AC
2729 Helen Richards FSNR
2610 Kevin Richards MV60 Almost Athletes
3559 Liz Richards FV50 Cotswold Allrunners
2477 Nigel Richards MV50 Lliswerry Runners
3335 Paul Richards MV40
3142 Sally Richards FV35 Clevedon AC
2850 Steven Richards MV40 Forest of Dean AC
3332 Caroline Rickards FV35 Forest of Dean AC
2385 Donna Rickards FV35
3421 Robert Rickards MV40
3589 Leigh Ridgeway MV40
2387 Kay Ridgwell FV50 Westbury Harriers
2076 David Ridout MSNR
2077 Sabrina Ridout FV35
2340 Kirsty Robarts FV35
3553 Eric Robathan MV50 Centurion RC
3554 Jeanette Robathan FV50 Centurion RC
2330 John Robbins MV50
3762 Hamish Roberton MV50
3678 Alison Roberts FV35
3141 Hayley Roberts FV35
3221 John Roberts MSNR
3738 John Roberts MSNR
2698 Julie Roberts FV50 Bridgnorth Running Club
3426 Roger Roberts MV40
2570 Sarah Roberts FV50 Almost Athletes
2699 Simon Roberts MV40 Bridgnorth Running Club
2616 Alan Robertson MV60 Forest of Dean AC
2196 Jill Robinson FV35 Fitquest Running Club
2484 Sheena Robinson FSNR Emersons Green RC
2777 Jennifer Rodeck FSNR
2974 Mark Roderick MV40 Hucclecote Harriers
2668 Adrian Roffey MV40 Kingsway Runners
3428 Alice Rogers FSNR Tavistock AC
3316 James Rogers MSNR
2918 Kate Rogers FV50 Tavistock AC
2378 Adrian Rollings MV50
2379 Jacque Rollings FV50 Rugeley Runners
2859 Fanny Rollinson FV35
2437 Gabrielle Rollinson FV35
2955 Sally Rooke FV45 Ledbury & District Harriers
2954 Steve Rooke MV40 Ledbury & District Harriers
2141 Chloe Rose FSNR
3054 Rebecca Rose FSNR Didcot Runners
3145 Sam Roslyn MSNR
3528 Jason Ross-collins MV40 Forest of Dean AC
3583 Liz Rosser FV45
3386 Adam Rowbotham MV40
2730 Katie Rowland FV35 Run4All Neath
3790 Peter Rowland MV60 Cirencester AC
3398 Laura Royle FSNR Vegan Runners UK
3758 Liam Royle MSNR Emersons Green RC
2046 Ruth Ruck FV45 Horfield Harriers
3360 David Ruiz Manzano MSNR
2186 Naomi Rumbold FV45 Bishops Stortford RC
2184 Neil Rumbold MV50
2843 Curtis Russell MSNR
3009 John Russell MV40 Forest of Dean AC
3413 Clare Salisbury FSNR
2189 Dave Salt MV50
2188 Joy Salt FV50 Pershoe Plum Plodders
2412 Maggie Salter FV50 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
2745 Francesca Sanders FSNR
3557 Paul Sanders MV40
3396 Marcus Sanderson MSNR
3266 Kelvin Sanger MV40
2964 Timothy Santon MSNR
2063 Karen Saunders FV45 Stroud & District AC
2717 Will Saunders MSNR Evesham Vale Running Club
2124 Craig Savage MSNR
2852 Susie Savidge FV35
2498 Tom Sawyer MSNR Tri Team Glos
2368 Julie Scholey FV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
2591 Reuben Schramm MSNR Crossroads Care
3181 Dave Scobie MV40
2886 Andy Scott MV50
2887 Simona Scott FV45
3760 Julie Scourfield FV35 Almost Athletes
2237 Nick Segger MSNR
2991 Jean Sellar FSNR
2081 Ella Severs FSNR
2877 Daniela Sforza FSNR
2878 Sandra Sforza FV50 Westbury Harriers
3211 Gopalakrishnan Shankararaman MSNR
2952 Andrew Shapland MV40 Dursley Running Club
2953 Michele Shapland FV45 Dursley Running Club
2837 Ceri Sharples FV35
2708 Andrew Sharratt MV60 Avon Valley Runners
3462 Alison Shaw FV35
3067 Caroline Shaw FV50
2332 David Shaw MV50
2778 Martha Shaw FV35
3680 Donna Sheen FV35 Forest of Dean AC
3519 Jacqui Sheldon FV50 Black Pear Joggers
3520 Philip Sheldon MV50 Wyre Forest Hash Harriers
2423 Sarah Shepheard FV35 Pontyclun Road Runners
2422 Stephen Shepheard MV60 Pontyclun Road Runners
3776 Christopher Shergold MSNR Weston Athletic Club
2970 Julie Shergold FV60 Weston Athletic Club
2371 Catherine Sherlock FV35
2521 Cory Sherwin MSNR Forest of Dean AC
2325 Holly Shillito FSNR
3425 Andy Shirley MV50
3483 Lee Shotton MSNR
2873 Matt Showan MV40
2251 Emma Sibley FV50
2195 Linzi Sidney FV35
3619 Elizabeth Sim FV35 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
2658 James Simpson MSNR Vegan Runners UK
3346 Paul Simpson MV40
3565 Tom Simpson MV40 Cotswold Allrunners
3739 Howard Sims MV40 Run4All Neath
2419 Victoria Sims FSNR
3482 Sanchay Singhal MSNR
2329 Pete Skilton MSNR
3614 Darren Skyrme MV50
2589 Lucy Slade-futter FV35
3138 Emma Slark FSNR
3099 Richard Slater MV40 Evesham Vale Running Club
3513 Laura Smallbone FV35
2093 Kat Smart FSNR Vegan Runners UK
2547 Claire Smeeth FV50
3228 Ady Smith MV50 Emersons Green RC
2710 Chris Smith MV50
2218 Karen Smith FV45
2642 Mark Smith MV50
2348 Natalie Smith FV35
2829 Neil Smith MV40 Emersons Green RC
2834 Nicholas Smith MV40
2594 Rich Smith MV40 Almost Athletes
2173 Trevor Smith MV40
2269 Lizzie Snelling FV45
2268 Paul Snelling MV40
2597 Chris Snookes MSNR
3024 Sian Snow FV35
3441 John Snowden MV60
2390 David Sorisi MSNR
3620 Amy Soullier FSNR
2505 Julie Southworth FV50
2205 Craig Spark MSNR
2132 Adrian Spencer MV40
2017 Josh Spering MSNR
2707 Liz Spiers FV45 Tewkesbury AC
3337 Peter Spinner MSNR
3382 Lucy Sprackman FSNR
3468 Mhairi Spring FV35
2051 Sally Spruce FV45 Horfield Harriers
2605 Dorota Spychala FV35
2756 Matthew Squire MV40 Forest of Dean AC
3237 Bryan Stadden MV60 Bitton Road Runners
2045 Nicholas Stafford MV60 York Knavesmire Harriers
2919 John Stagg MV40
3209 Richard Stainton MV40
2079 Leanne Stanley FV35
3771 Catherine Stannard FSNR
3107 Charlotte Stanton FV35
3725 Chris Stanton MSNR
2346 Rich Starkey MV40
3626 Jennifer Stein FV60
2161 Jim Stenhouse MSNR
3347 Mark Stenhouse MV50
3173 Karen Stephens FV45
2992 Mark Stephens MV40 Trail Running Association (TRA)
3705 Karen Stephenson FV45
2798 Trevor Stevens MV50
2812 Carl Stevenson MV40
2579 Jenny Stinchcombe FSNR
3452 Carrol Stocker FV60 Presteigne Pacers
2961 Susan Stodart FV35
3206 Nigel Stoddart MV40
2550 Samuel Stokes MSNR
3343 Yogita Stokes FV35
3137 John Stone MV60
2344 Samuel Stone MSNR Emersons Green RC
2516 Asa Storey FV45 sticky mories
2517 Mikki Storey MV50 sticky mories
2026 Louise Stossich FV35
2571 Eleanor Stubbs FSNR
3470 Kevin Sturge MV50
3353 Michelle Sullivan FV35
2282 Hannah Summers FV35
2137 Pamela Suter FV35 Chepstow Harriers
2651 Warren Sweet MV40
3409 Hannah Talbot FSNR
3533 Ross Tanswell MSNR
3704 Jerry Tapscott MV50
3212 Graham Taylor MV60
2460 Ian Taylor MV40
2487 Ian Taylor MSNR
2408 Jules Taylor MV50
3169 Laurence Taylor MSNR
3330 Lorraine Taylor FV45 Almost Athletes
2675 Matthew Taylor MV40
2528 Samantha Taylor FV35
2094 Scott Temlett MV40
2281 Charles Thomas MSNR
2464 Claire Thomas FV35
2272 Dawn Thomas FV35
3285 Gary Thomas MV40
3074 Geraint Thomas MV40
2845 Ian Thomas MV50
3262 Jennifer Thomas FV60 None
3542 Jessica Thomas FSNR
3268 Laura Thomas FV35
3703 Lisa Thomas FSNR
3261 Pippa Thomas FV50
3595 Robbie Thomas MV40
3584 Richard Thomasson MV50
2608 Abby Thomson FV35
2854 Sarah Thomson FSNR
2053 Jules Thorn FV50
3395 Steven Tibbles MSNR Hucclecote Harriers
3455 Phil Tilley MV50 Monmouth Tri Club
3689 Phoebe Todhunter FSNR
3184 Santa Tomsone FV35
2097 Diane Topham FV50
3657 Samantha Townsend FV35 Evesham Vale Running Club
3656 Shawn Townsend MV40 Evesham Vale Running Club
2552 Maire Tracey FV45
2364 Martin Traverse MSNR
3639 Victoria Traynor FV45
3494 Lee Treadwell MSNR Les Croupiers Running Club
3310 Mark Tregilgas MSNR
2457 Constance Tremlett FSNR
3572 Emily Trenwith FV35 Newent Runers
3329 Neil Tring MV50 Almost Athletes
2643 Tom Trosborg MV60 Team Bath Athletics Club
3298 Anne Trotman FV45 Stubbington Green Runners
2959 Tara Truman FV45 Dursley Running Club
3668 Darran Tucker MV40
2338 Lucie Tuddenham FV35
3478 Alan Turner MSNR
3450 Andy Turner MSNR
2715 Sheila Turner FV60
3083 Rob Turnock MV40
2945 Rob Tuttle MV50
2389 Heather Tyrie FSNR
2003 Nicola Uminski FV45
2247 Sarah Vallance FSNR
3690 Brian Vallely MSNR 30+ Mens Fitness
3364 Maria Van Beek FV35
3031 Simone Van Dop FV35
2259 Karen Vann-hill FV50
3562 Deborah Vaughan FV45 Crossroads Care
2619 Sheryl Veldboer FV50
3685 Babylou Veluz FV35
2187 Nicholas Virgo MSNR
2096 Sophie Voller FV35 Westbury Harriers
2271 Stephanie Voss FV35
3754 Graham Vyner MV40 Run4All Neath
2383 David Wadley MSNR Forest of Dean AC
3129 Louise Wadsworth FSNR
2660 Ollie Wakefield MSNR
3355 Charlie Wakefielld FV35 Good Gym
2107 James Wakeley MV50
3778 Richard Waldock MSNR
3274 Bryony Walker FSNR
2572 Craig Walker MV40 Evesham Vale Running Club
2458 Jamie Walker MV50
3245 Scott Walker MV40 Caerphilly Cycling Club
2488 Leanne Walker-robinson FSNR
3540 Chris Walkley MV40 Cotswold Allrunners
2151 Fiona Wall FV35 Pershoe Plum Plodders
2111 Jude Wall FV35
2024 David Waller MSNR
3086 Charles Wallis MSNR
3518 Lizzie Walpole FSNR
2871 Alison Walters FV35 Angels RC
3593 Gail Walters FV50 New Forest Runners
3460 Tom Walters MSNR
2659 Nicola Walton FV45 Calne SMaRTT
2809 Beverley Warburton FV50 Penarth & Dinas Runners
2615 Ian Warburton MV50 Penarth & Dinas Runners
3555 Timothy Ward MV40
2928 Matt Warne MSNR Malvern Buzzards Running Club
2861 Jo Warner FV45
2862 Nick Warner MV50
2432 Ian Waterhouse MV40
2433 Jackie Waterhouse FV45
2474 Dorian Waters MV50
2786 Chris Watkins MSNR
2331 Richard Watling MV50
2802 Andy Watson MV50
3290 Clare Watson FV45 Cary Runners
2538 Matthew Watson MV40
3176 Tracy Watson FV45 Hogweed Trotters
3044 Debbie Watt FV45
3250 Adam Watts MV40
2795 Christopher Watts MSNR
3603 Gary Watts MV50
3602 Izzy Watts FV35
2398 Ian Waugh MV60
2420 Rachel Weaver FV45
2416 Colin Webb MSNR
2091 Hannah Webb FV35
2312 Hannah Webb FSNR
3018 John Webb MV50
2099 Don Webber MV40 Chepstow Harriers
3659 Nicholas Welham MSNR
2018 Paul Wesson MV50 Les Croupiers Running Club
3720 Nick West MV60
3722 Victoria West FSNR
3502 Harry Weston MSNR
3501 James Weston MSNR
3500 Juliet Weston FV50
3504 Andrew Wheatstone MV50
2449 Rachel Wheatstone FV35
3336 Suzanne Whelan FV50
2087 Rebecca Whincup FV35
2033 Andrew White MV60 West Bromwich Harriers
2407 Debbie White FV45 Forest of Dean AC
3344 Neal White MV50
2054 Ros White FV35 Westbury Harriers
3510 Zinthambo White FV35
3249 Clive Whitehouse MV50
3687 David Whitehouse MV50 Evesham Vale Running Club
3623 Karl Whitfield MV40 Lytchett Manor Striders
3008 Caroline Whitlock FV45 Dursley Running Club
2806 Kate Whitmarsh FV35
2803 Lorraine Whitmarsh FV35
3354 Paul Whitmarsh MV40 Penarth & Dinas Runners
3238 Rachel Whitmarsh FSNR
3305 Isla Whitmore FV35 Malvern Joggers
2882 Mark Whitwam MV50 Wickwar Wunners
2981 Steve Whyte MV50
3574 Julie Widdowson FV50
2295 Niels Widger MSNR
3585 Alan Wilcox MV40
3116 Sheila Wilcox FV45
3275 Paula Wilfort FV45 Cornelly Striders AC
2207 Gareth Wiliams MV40
3361 Matthew Wilkins MV40
2245 Jonathan Wilkinson MSNR
2491 Tony Wilkinson MV50 Black Pear Joggers
2534 Carl Willcock MSNR
2241 Chris Williams MV40 Emersons Green RC
3591 Christian Williams MSNR
2984 Darren Williams MV40
3322 Frank Williams MV40 Forest of Dean AC
2672 Gavin Williams MV40
2673 Helen Williams FV35
3582 Jason Williams MSNR
3311 Joanne Williams FV35 Hinckley Running Club
3060 Leone Williams MV40
3166 Lisa Williams FV35 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
2462 Lizzie Williams FSNR Thornbury RC
3055 Lucy Williams FV35
2762 Martin Williams MV40
2558 Matthew Williams MSNR
3648 Neil Williams MV40
3252 Nick Williams MSNR Thornbury RC
3464 Mark Williamson MV50 Forest of Dean AC
2482 Barry Willis MV50
2483 Michelle Willis FV50
3711 John Willson MV50 CLC Striders
2626 Debbie Wilson FV50
2625 Iain Wilson MV60
2110 Malcolm Wilson MV50
2637 Nicholas Wilson MSNR
2556 David Windebank MSNR
2092 Sam Winstone MSNR
3363 Paul Wisdom MV40
3569 Joanna Wisniewska-barreto FV35 Almost Athletes
3225 Charlotte Withers FSNR
2980 Ali Wood FV50
2635 Kelly Wood FSNR Emersons Green RC
3600 Nicola Woodman FV35 Almost Athletes
2119 Sue Woods FV60 Pershoe Plum Plodders
2212 Paul Woolcock MV50
3457 Callan Woolham MSNR
2277 Lindsey Woosnam FV35
3082 Kelly Worgan FV35 Forest of Dean AC
3108 Kristy Worgan FSNR
3558 Sophie Workman FSNR
3196 Carla Worth FV35
3104 Paul Worthing MSNR
2227 Claire Wright FV35
3315 Graham Wright MSNR Emersons Green RC
3151 Ingram Wright MV40
2447 Jonny Wright MV40
2410 Katie Wright FV35 Emersons Green RC
2382 Martin Wright MV50
2062 Alun Wylde MV40 Ogmore Phoenix Runners
2561 Diane Wynne FV50 Vegan Runners UK
3787 Nicola York FSNR Swindon Harriers
2310 Richard Young MV40
2638 Jesmond Zahra MSNR
2266 Syed Zaidi MSNR
3586 Hasit Zala MV40
3549 Alison Zander FSNR
2702 Jack Zoers-benstead MSNR
2080 Xenia Zwarycz FSNR